Under 10 AA, Under 10 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (9)
  • Other Related (16)
TeamPts
14
8
6
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (48)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    5-4
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C4] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    5-4
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C4] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    5-4
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C4] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    5-4
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C4] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    4-1
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B20] Bill Burgoyne Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    4-1
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B20] Bill Burgoyne Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    4-1
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B20] Bill Burgoyne Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    4-1
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B20] Bill Burgoyne Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    5:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    0-4
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    5:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    0-4
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    5:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    0-4
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    5:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    0-4
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:15PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-3
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A16] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:15PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-3
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A16] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:15PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-3
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A16] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:15PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-3
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A16] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:10PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A15] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:10PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A15] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:10PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A15] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:10PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A15] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    2:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    5-3
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C18] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    2:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    5-3
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C18] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    2:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    5-3
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C18] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    2:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    5-3
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C18] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    2-4
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    2-4
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    2-4
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    2-4
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A14] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A14] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A14] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A14] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:40PM
    Oakville Rangers
    4-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C20] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:40PM
    Oakville Rangers
    4-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C20] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:40PM
    Oakville Rangers
    4-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C20] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:40PM
    Oakville Rangers
    4-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C20] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    2:15PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    4-3
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U10B-A13] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    2:15PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    4-3
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U10B-A13] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    2:15PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    4-3
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U10B-A13] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    2:15PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    4-3
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U10B-A13] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    12:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    3-1
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C2] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    12:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    3-1
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C2] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    12:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    3-1
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C2] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    12:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    3-1
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C2] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-2
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-2
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-2
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-2
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
  • Today (4)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    1-4
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    1-4
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    1-4
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    1-4
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U10B-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
  • Upcoming (52)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B4] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B4] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B4] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U10B-B4] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C3] Carlisle Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C3] Carlisle Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C3] Carlisle Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U10B-C3] Carlisle Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C12] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C12] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C12] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    3:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U10B-C12] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A19] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A19] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A19] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A19] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:25PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10B-A18] Mountainside Recreation Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:25PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10B-A18] Mountainside Recreation Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:25PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10B-A18] Mountainside Recreation Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:25PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10B-A18] Mountainside Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B9] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B9] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B9] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U10B-B9] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    4:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C17] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    4:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C17] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    4:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C17] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    4:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C17] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A20] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A20] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A20] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U10B-A20] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    6:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C7] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    6:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C7] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    6:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C7] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    6:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10B-C7] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U10B-B16] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U10B-B16] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U10B-B16] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U10B-B16] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U10B-B14] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U10B-B14] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U10B-B14] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U10B-B14] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C15] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C15] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C15] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | Group C
    7:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U10B-C15] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:10PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B6] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:10PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B6] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:10PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B6] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:10PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U10B-B6] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
Team Record
2023-24
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
Under 10 AA
5:25 PM
vs Orangeville FlyersU10B-A18
Mountainside Arena
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024