Schedule & Results (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 21 20186:00 PMMidget AAFinalIceland
Oct 27 20183:00 PMTyke 1Milton WinterhawksMountainside Arena
Oct 28 20181:00 PMTyke 3Halton HurricanesMountainside Arena
Oct 28 20182:00 PMTyke 1Brampton 45'sMountainside Arena
TA3Nov 03 20183:00 PMTyke 2Tyke 1Mountainside Arena
TB1Nov 03 20184:00 PMTyke 3Flamborough SabresMountainside Arena
TB5Nov 10 201810:30 AMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TA7Nov 10 201811:00 AMTyke 2Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (1)
TA49Nov 10 20183:00 PMTyke 1Brampton 45s YellowAppleby (3)
TA10Nov 11 20181:00 PMTyke 2Caledon HawksMountainside Arena
TB54Nov 11 20182:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 2Mountainside Arena
TB8Nov 17 20182:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 1Appleby (3)
TA1Nov 17 20183:00 PMTyke 1Brampton 45s BlueAppleby (3)
TA79Nov 17 20183:00 PMTyke 2Oakville Rangers 1Mountainside Arena
TA5Nov 18 20181:00 PMTyke 1Oakville Rangers 1Mountainside Arena
TB9Nov 18 20181:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 2Acton (Main)
TA57Nov 18 20181:15 PMTyke 2Brampton 45s BlueSouth Fletcher (2)
TA14Nov 24 201812:00 PMTyke 1Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (1)
TB10Nov 24 20182:00 PMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks WhiteAppleby (3)
TB56Nov 25 201812:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 1Acton (Main)
TA15Nov 25 20181:15 PMTyke 2Brampton 45s BlueSouth Fletcher (2)
TB15Dec 01 201811:30 AMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TA19Dec 01 201812:00 PMTyke 2Oakville Rangers 1SMSC (1)
TA17Dec 01 20182:00 PMTyke 1Brampton 45s YellowAppleby (3)
Dec 01 20183:30 PMMidget AAABurlingotn All Star GameCentral
TA42Dec 02 20181:00 PMTyke 2Oakville Rangers 1Mountainside Arena
TA25Dec 08 201812:30 PMTyke 1Oakville Rangers 1River Oaks (B)
TA27Dec 09 201810:15 AMTyke 2Brampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
Dec 14 201811:00 AMNovice ABradford BulldogsRichcraft Sensplex - Canadian tire
Dec 14 20184:00 PMNovice AGlanbrook RangersBell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
Dec 15 20181:15 PMNovice ANepean RaidersBell Sensplex - Mattamy
TA29Dec 15 20182:00 PMTyke 1Oakville Rangers 1Appleby (3)
TB21Dec 15 20183:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 2Appleby (3)
TB24Dec 16 201812:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 1Acton (Main)
TA31Dec 16 20181:00 PMTyke 2Brampton 45s YellowMountainside Arena
TB19Dec 19 20187:00 PMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks BlueAppleby (3)
TA44Dec 21 20187:00 PMTyke 1Oakville Rangers 1River Oaks (B)
TA23Dec 22 20183:00 PMTyke 2Brampton 45s BlueMountainside Arena
TA37Dec 23 201810:30 AMTyke 2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TB27Dec 23 20181:00 PMTyke 3Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TA22Dec 23 20182:15 PMTyke 1Brampton 45s BlueSouth Fletcher (2)
Dec 27 20181:15 PMNovice AAWest London hawksBrant Sports Complex
Dec 27 20185:15 PMNovice AAWest mall lightning Brant Sports Complex
Dec 28 20188:00 AMNovice AAHamilton HuskiesSt. George Arena (South Dumfries Community Centre)
Dec 28 201812:15 PMNovice AACaledonBrant Sports Complex
N301Dec 27 20189:30 AMTyke 3Brantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Centre #3
N305Dec 27 20182:30 PMTyke 3Woodstock Jr. Navy VetsWayne Gretzky Centre #3
N311Dec 28 201810:30 AMTyke 3Kitchen Jr. Rangers BlueWayne Gretzky Centre #3
N313Dec 28 20181:45 PMTyke 3North London NationalsWayne Gretzky Centre #3
N320Dec 29 201812:15 PMTyke 3Burlington Eagles Tyke 2Wayne Gretzky
89Jan 06 201912:45 PMPeewee AAAChampionship Game - Potential Game SlotDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
Jan 04 20199:15 AMTyke 3Grimsby KingsGale Centre # 3
Jan 04 20195:00 PMTyke 3Flamborough Jr. SabresGale Centre # 3
Jan 05 20191:00 PMTyke 3Halton HurricanesGale Centre # 3
TA38Jan 09 20197:00 PMTyke 1Caledon HawksAppleby (3)
TB32Jan 12 201910:30 AMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TA45Jan 12 20193:00 PMTyke 1Oakville Rangers 2Mountainside Arena
TA47Jan 13 20191:00 PMTyke 2Brampton 45s BlueMountainside Arena
TB37Jan 13 20192:00 PMTyke 3Flamborough SabresMountainside Arena
Jan 18 20198:45 AMTyke 3Oakridge AerosBOS A
Jan 18 201912:45 PMTyke 3Kitchener Jr. Ranger whiteBOS A
Jan 19 20197:15 AMTyke 3Glanbrook RangersBOS B
Jan 19 20191:45 PMTyke 3North LondonBOS A
Jan 20 20199:30 AMTyke 3Hamilton HuskiesBOS B
O-MM-AA-C-4Jan 21 20197:30 PMMinor Midget AA GoldNiagara Falls FlyersAppleby (3)
O-B-AA-B-9Jan 21 20198:00 PMBantam AAOrangeville FlyersCentral
P233Jan 22 20196:30 PMPeewee AAAOakville RangersAppleby (2)
O-A-AA-B-3Jan 22 20197:00 PMAtom AA BlueMilton WinterhawksCentral
M223Jan 22 20198:00 PMMidget AAANiagara North StarsCentral
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 22 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueAppleby (2)
O-MM-AA-C-11Jan 22 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AA GoldNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-A-C-4Jan 23 20196:30 PMAtom AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-C-4Jan 23 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TA72Jan 23 20197:00 PMTyke 2Caledon HawksAppleby (3)
MA229Jan 23 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AAANiagara North StarsCentral
B259Jan 23 20197:30 PMBantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (2)
O-P-AE1-B-9Jan 23 20197:50 PMPeewee AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-A-C-7Jan 23 20198:00 PMPeewee AGuelph GryphonsCentral
O-MB-AA-C-12Jan 23 20198:05 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-A-8Jan 24 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GoldFlamborough SabresMainway (2)
O-N-AA-B-3Jan 24 20196:30 PMNovice AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 24 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AA BlueMilton WinterhawksAppleby (1)
O-A-AA-A-4Jan 24 20197:00 PMAtom AA GoldCaledon HawksCentral
O-P-A-C-9Jan 24 20197:30 PMPeewee AOakville Rangers RedMainway (2)
O-MM-AA-A-10Jan 24 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AA BlueHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-B-1Jan 25 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MA-AA-C-1Jan 25 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersMainway (1)
MB234Jan 25 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam AAAOakville RangersSMSC (4)
O-MM-AA-C-1Jan 25 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GoldMilton WinterhawksMainway (1)
O-M-AA-A-4Jan 25 20199:00 PMMidget AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-D-2Jan 26 20192:00 PMMinor Atom AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TA53Jan 26 20192:00 PMTyke 1Tyke 2Appleby (3)
O-A-A-C-2Jan 26 20192:30 PMAtom AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-N-A-D-2Jan 26 20193:00 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksCentral
MA233Jan 26 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
TB41Jan 26 20193:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 1Appleby (3)
O-P-A-C-10Jan 26 20193:30 PMPeewee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-A-5Jan 26 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam AA GoldFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 26 20194:00 PMPeewee AA GoldOrangeville FlyersCentral
O-N-AA-B-9Jan 26 20194:45 PMNovice AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MP-AA-A-10Jan 26 20195:15 PMMinor Peewee AA BlueFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
A233Jan 26 20195:15 PMAtom AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Q-MM-B-3Jan 26 20195:30 PMMinor Midget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsCentral
O-P-AA-C-17Jan 26 20196:30 PMPeewee AA BlueBrampton 45sMainway (2)
O-B-A-D-7Jan 26 20197:30 PMBantam A GoldCentre Wellington FusionCentral
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 26 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueOrangeville FlyersMainway (2)
TA52Jan 27 201910:30 AMTyke 1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TB40Jan 27 20191:00 PMTyke 3Halton Hills Thunder 2Acton (Main)
TA51Jan 27 20191:00 PMTyke 2Oakville Rangers 2Mountainside Arena
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 27 20192:30 PMPeewee AA BlueGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
N208Jan 27 20193:00 PMNovice AAAHalton HurricanesCentral
M230Jan 27 20193:30 PMMidget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
P225Jan 27 20194:00 PMPeewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersCentral
O-A-AA-B-5Jan 27 20194:10 PMAtom AA BlueMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-A-D-5Jan 27 20195:20 PMBantam A GoldOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MP227Jan 27 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAGuelph GryphonsCentral
O-MA-A-D-9Jan 27 20196:45 PMMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsCentral
O-B-AA-B-10Jan 27 20197:00 PMBantam AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-A-10Jan 27 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AA GoldOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-M-AA-A-3Jan 27 20198:00 PMMidget AAOrangeville FlyersCentral
Q-MM-B-11Jan 27 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 28 20196:15 PMPeewee AA GoldFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
A257Jan 28 20196:30 PMAtom AAAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-N-A-D-3Jan 28 20196:30 PMNovice AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-A-1Jan 28 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsAppleby (1)
O-A-AA-A-2Jan 28 20197:15 PMAtom AA GoldBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 28 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsAppleby (2)
O-MM-AA-C-6Jan 28 20197:30 PMMinor Midget AA GoldCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-C-11Jan 28 20197:40 PMPeewee AOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
B135Jan 28 20198:30 PMBantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-C-15Jan 28 20199:00 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-A-2Jan 29 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GoldMinor Peewee AA BlueAppleby (2)
O-A-AA-B-4Jan 29 20197:00 PMAtom AA BlueNiagara Falls FlyersCentral
O-P-AE1-B-6Jan 29 20198:00 PMPeewee AENiagara Falls Flyers AEAppleby (2)
O-N-AA-B-2Jan 30 20197:00 PMNovice AAMilton WinterhawksCentral
A237Jan 30 20197:00 PMAtom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsAppleby (3)
P218Jan 30 20197:30 PMPeewee AAAHalton HurricanesMemorial
O-B-A-D-2Jan 30 20198:00 PMBantam A GoldOakville Rangers BlueCentral
O-B-A-C-10Jan 30 20198:00 PMBantam A BlueCaledon HawksAppleby (3)
O-MM-AA-A-11Jan 30 20198:50 PMMinor Midget AA BlueOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
Q-MM-B-13Jan 31 20196:30 PMMinor Midget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
O-A-AA-A-6Jan 31 20196:30 PMAtom AA GoldCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MA149Jan 31 20196:50 PMMinor Atom AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-C-7Jan 31 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-7Jan 31 20197:00 PMPeewee AA GoldHalton Hills ThunderAppleby (1)
O-MP-A-A-5Jan 31 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AHalton Hills ThunderMainway (2)
O-MB-AA-C-10Jan 31 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueGuelph GryphonsVictoria
P260Jan 31 20198:00 PMPeewee AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-B-AA-B-7Jan 31 20198:40 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersMainway (2)
O-P-AE1-B-8Feb 01 20196:45 PMPeewee AENiagara Falls Flyers AEGale (3 - Meridian)
O-MB-A-B-10Feb 01 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-12Feb 01 20199:00 PMBantam A BlueOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-M-AA-A-6Feb 01 20199:00 PMMidget AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TA62Feb 02 201911:00 AMTyke 2Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (1)
O-N-AA-B-5Feb 02 201912:30 PMNovice AAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
TA59Feb 02 20192:00 PMTyke 1Caledon HawksAppleby (3)
O-P-AA-C-16Feb 02 20193:10 PMPeewee AA BlueBrampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-AS-A-1Feb 02 20195:00 PMAtom AHespeler ShamrocksCentral
O-MP-AA-A-9Feb 02 20195:15 PMMinor Peewee AA GoldFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
A256Feb 02 20195:30 PMAtom AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
Q-MM-B-4Feb 02 20196:00 PMMinor Midget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersCentral
O-MM-AA-C-17Feb 02 20197:45 PMMinor Midget AA GoldBrampton 45sMainway (2)
O-MB-AA-C-13Feb 02 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueHalton Hills ThunderCentral
TA65Feb 03 20191:00 PMTyke 2Tyke 1Mountainside Arena
O-N-A-D-9Feb 03 20193:00 PMNovice ADundas BluesOlympic
B247Feb 03 20193:30 PMBantam AAAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
MP233Feb 03 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAOakville RangersCentral
N214Feb 03 20196:00 PMNovice AAAHalton HurricanesMemorial
O-P-AA-C-5Feb 03 20196:20 PMPeewee AA BlueOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
P125Feb 03 20197:00 PMPeewee AAANiagara North StarsCentral
O-MA-AA-C-3Feb 04 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AACaledon HawksCentral
TCP-PS-B-3Feb 04 20197:00 PMPeewee AHespeler ShamrocksAppleby (1)
O-P-AA-B-10Feb 04 20197:30 PMPeewee AA GoldHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-C-11Feb 04 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-C-3Feb 04 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GoldCaledon HawksCentral
Q-MM-B-1Feb 04 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAAGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
O-A-AA-A-12Feb 05 20197:00 PMAtom AA GoldGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MB-AA-A-6Feb 05 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GoldNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-BS-B-1Feb 06 20198:00 PMBantam A BlueWoolwich WildcatsAppleby (3)
O-MM-AA-C-15Feb 06 20198:35 PMMinor Midget AA GoldBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-A-12Feb 06 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AA BlueOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
N230Feb 07 20196:30 PMNovice AAAOakville RangersMainway (2)
A242Feb 07 20197:30 PMAtom AAAHalton HurricanesMainway (2)
TA67Feb 09 201911:00 AMTyke 1Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (1)
TA75Feb 09 201912:00 PMTyke 2Oakville Rangers 1SMSC (1)
MP237Feb 09 20191:30 PMMinor Peewee AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
Q-MM-B-17Feb 09 20192:00 PMMinor Midget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsThorold (Frank Doherty)
TCP-MAB-A-2Feb 09 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAGuelph GryphonsCentral
TB49Feb 09 20194:00 PMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks BlueMountainside Arena
Feb 09 20195:30 PMMidget AAAGrey Bruce HighlandersCentral
TCP-PS-B-1Feb 09 20196:30 PMPeewee AGuelph GryphonsMainway (2)
TB46Feb 10 201911:30 AMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MA248Feb 10 20192:15 PMMinor Atom AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
TA68Feb 10 20192:15 PMTyke 2Brampton 45s BlueSouth Fletcher (2)
N220Feb 10 20193:00 PMNovice AAAOakville RangersCentral
A246Feb 10 20195:05 PMAtom AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-NS-A-13Feb 10 20195:10 PMNovice AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
TCP-PB-B-15Feb 11 20197:15 PMPeewee AA BlueFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-AB-A-1Feb 12 20197:00 PMAtom AA BlueGarden City Minor FalconsCentral
TCP-AS-A-15Feb 13 20196:30 PMAtom AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAS-A-10Feb 13 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MP258Feb 13 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAABrampton 45sAppleby (3)
TCP-BS-B-8Feb 13 20198:45 PMBantam A BlueGuelph GryphonsVictoria
A251Feb 14 20196:30 PMAtom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MA148Feb 14 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AAAHalton HurricanesMainway (2)
TCP-MPB-B-4Feb 14 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AA BlueBrampton 45sCentral
TCP-MBS-B-9Feb 14 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AMilton Winterhawks BlueAppleby (1)
TCP-AB-B-6Feb 14 20197:30 PMAtom AA GoldFlamborough SabresMainway (2)
TCP-MBB-A-3Feb 14 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueOakville Rangers BlueAppleby (1)
TCP-NS-A-8Feb 15 20196:45 PMNovice AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-AB-A-11Feb 16 20192:45 PMAtom AA BlueGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-NB-A-3Feb 16 20193:00 PMNovice AAOrangeville FlyersCentral
TCP-AS-A-3Feb 16 20194:15 PMAtom AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsCentral
N223Feb 16 20195:30 PMNovice AAABuffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
TCP-PS-B-2Feb 16 20195:30 PMPeewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesCentral
TCP-PB-B-5Feb 16 20196:30 PMPeewee AA BlueOakville Rangers BlueMainway (2)
N226Feb 17 20193:00 PMNovice AAANiagara North StarsCentral
MP245Feb 17 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
TCP-AB-B-15Feb 17 20194:15 PMAtom AA GoldNiagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
TCP-BS-B-3Feb 17 20198:00 PMBantam A BlueOakville Rangers RedCentral
TCP-NS-A-2Feb 18 20196:30 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksAppleby (2)
TCP-AS-A-2Feb 18 20197:00 PMAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesCentral
TCP-PB-B-6Feb 18 20197:00 PMPeewee AA BlueCaledon HawksAppleby (1)
TA35Feb 18 20197:15 PMTyke 1Brampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
TCP-PH-A-1Feb 19 20196:30 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresAppleby (2)
TCP-MAS-A-6Feb 19 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueCentral
TCP-MBB-A-4Feb 19 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GoldGuelph GryphonsAppleby (2)
TB29Feb 20 20197:00 PMTyke 3Milton Winterhawks WhiteAppleby (3)
TCP-BS-B-5Feb 20 20198:00 PMBantam A GoldOakville Rangers RedAppleby (3)
TCP-BB-A-6Feb 21 20198:00 PMBantam AAGuelph GryphonsCentral
TCP-MBB-A-2Feb 21 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueCaledon HawksAppleby (1)
TB36Feb 23 20199:15 AMTyke 3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-NS-A-10Feb 23 20191:00 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TA73Feb 23 20193:00 PMTyke 1Brampton 45s YellowMountainside Arena
TCP-MPB-A-3Feb 23 20194:15 PMMinor Peewee AA GoldOrangeville FlyersCentral
TCP-MPB-B-11Feb 23 20195:15 PMMinor Peewee AA BlueFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-BB-A-8Feb 23 20196:45 PMBantam AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TA78Feb 24 20192:15 PMTyke 1Brampton 45s BlueSouth Fletcher (2)
N237Feb 24 20193:30 PMNovice AAAHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
TCP-MPB-B-5Feb 24 20194:15 PMMinor Peewee AA BlueCaledon HawksCentral
TCP-PH-A-2Feb 24 20195:30 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersCentral
MP277Feb 24 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
TCP-MPS-A-3Feb 24 20197:15 PMMinor Peewee ACaledon HawksAppleby (3)
TCP-AB-B-4Feb 25 20197:00 PMAtom AA GoldBrampton 45sCentral
TCP-MPB-A-1Feb 25 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AA GoldOakville Rangers RedAppleby (1)
TCP-MBB-A-10Feb 25 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-MPB-B-6Feb 26 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AA BlueGuelph GryphonsAppleby (2)
TCP-AB-A-2Feb 26 20197:00 PMAtom AA BlueOakville RangersCentral
TCP-MPS-A-1Feb 27 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers RedAppleby (3)
TCP-MAS-A-4Feb 27 20197:00 PMMinor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionCentral
TCP-BB-A-5Feb 27 20198:00 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersCentral
TCP-BS-B-9Feb 27 20198:45 PMBantam A GoldGuelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-NB-A-2Feb 28 20196:30 PMNovice AAMilton WinterhawksMainway (2)
TCP-MPS-A-15Feb 28 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-PB-B-8Feb 28 20197:30 PMPeewee AA GoldFlamborough SabresMainway (2)
TCP-BB-A-4Mar 01 20198:00 PMBantam AAOakville Rangers RedMainway (1)
TCP-MAS-A-5Mar 02 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAncaster AvalancheCentral
TCP-AB-A-3Mar 02 20194:15 PMAtom AA BlueCaledon HawksCentral
TCP-MBS-B-7Mar 02 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackCentral
TCP-PH-A-10Mar 02 20198:20 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TCP-NS-A-1Mar 03 20193:00 PMNovice AOakville Rangers RedCentral
TCP-MPS-A-2Mar 03 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee AMilton Winterhawks BlueCentral
TCP-MAB-A-15Mar 04 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AAOakville RangersCentral
TCP-PH-A-3Mar 04 20197:00 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBAppleby (1)
TCP-PB-B-9Mar 04 20197:30 PMPeewee AA GoldOakville Rangers BlueAppleby (2)
TCP-BS-B-2Mar 04 20198:00 PMBantam A BlueHespeler ShamrocksCentral
TCP-BB-A-15Mar 04 20198:15 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-BS-B-4Mar 04 20198:30 PMBantam A GoldHalton Hills ThunderAppleby (1)
TCP-MPS-A-9Mar 05 20196:15 PMMinor Peewee ADundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPB-A-11Mar 05 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AA GoldNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-MBS-B-13Mar 05 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam AFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MBB-A-5Mar 05 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GoldOakville Rangers BlueAppleby (2)
TCP-PS-B-10Mar 06 20196:30 PMPeewee ADundas BluesEastwood
TCP-MAS-A-14Mar 06 20196:50 PMMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
TCP-NB-A-8Mar 07 20196:30 PMNovice AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AB-B-5Mar 07 20196:30 PMAtom AA GoldMilton WinterhawksMainway (2)
TCP-MPB-A-2Mar 07 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GoldMilton WinterhawksMainway (2)
TCP-BS-B-13Mar 07 20198:30 PMBantam A GoldHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 3:19 PM