Schedule & Results (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 18 202111:00 AM Under 18 AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek
Sep 18 202112:30 PM Under 18 AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek
Sep 18 20213:30 PM Under 13 AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Sep 18 20217:30 PM Under 18 AAOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Sep 19 202111:00 AM Under 10 AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park
Sep 19 202111:30 AM Under 18 AABrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre
Sep 19 20212:00 PM Under 11 AAAGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph - Red Rink
Sep 19 20213:00 PM Under 15 AA GoldOakville RangersOakville Arena
Sep 19 20216:30 PM Under 18 AABrantford 99ersAppleby (1)
Sep 22 20216:45 PM Under 14 AA BlueMississauga TerriersCAA Centre
Sep 22 20217:00 PM Under 11 AAAToronto Jr CanadiansAppleby (1)
Sep 23 20217:00 PM Under 14 AA BlueKitchener RangersKinsmen Arena
Sep 24 20217:00 PM Under 16 AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek
Sep 25 202112:00 PM Under 11 AAAHamilton HuskiesCentral
Sep 25 20211:00 PM Under 14 AAAMarkham MajorsCanlan York
Sep 25 20215:30 PM Under 15 A GoldOakville RangersOakville Arena
Sep 25 20215:45 PM Under 14 AA GoldOakville RangersGlen Abbey
Sep 25 20216:30 PM Under 18 AAAMarkham Majors U18Sports Village Arena
Sep 25 20217:00 PM Under 14 AA BlueOakville RangersGlen Abbey
Sep 26 202112:00 PM Under 11 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale Health and Wellness Centre
Sep 26 202112:00 PM Under 13 AAAGuelph GryphonsSleeman Centre
Sep 26 20213:00 PM Under 11 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale Health and Wellness Centre
Sep 27 20215:00 PM Under 14 AA GoldUnder 14 AA BlueCentral
Sep 27 20217:00 PM Under 10 AAAHalton HurricanesSherwood Arena
Sep 29 20219:00 PM Under 16 AAAGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
Sep 30 20217:30 PM Under 14 AA BlueOakville RangersRiver Oaks Arena (A)
Sep 30 20218:00 PM Under 18 AAAOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Oct 01 20218:00 PM Under 16 AAADon Mills FlyersCAA Centre
Oct 02 20219:15 AM Under 10 AAASt. Catharines Niagara NorthSeymour-Hannah
Oct 02 202110:45 AM Under 11 AAASt. Catharines Niagara NorthSeymour-Hannah
Oct 02 20211:00 PM Under 13 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMainway (1)
Oct 02 20212:30 PM Under 15 AA BlueOakville RangersMaplegrove
Oct 02 20213:00 PM Under 9 AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek
Oct 02 20216:30 PM Under 10 ALorne Park WildAppleby (1)
Oct 03 202112:00 PM Under 10 AA GoldOakville RangersGlen Abbey
Oct 03 202112:45 PM Under 15 AA GoldMississauga TerriersIceland
Oct 03 20212:00 PM Under 10 AAAHalton HurricanesAppleby (1)
Oct 03 20214:00 PM Under 14 AAAGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
Oct 03 20215:30 PM Under 15 AA BlueStreetsville TigersAppleby (1)
Oct 03 20216:30 PM Under 18 AAAHalton HurricanesActon Arena
Oct 04 20218:30 PM Under 18 AAAHalton HurricanesAppleby (1)
Oct 05 20217:00 PM Under 16 AA BlueMilton WinterhawksAppleby (3)
Oct 05 20217:00 PM Under 16 AA GoldHamilton HuskiesCentral
Oct 06 20217:50 PM Under 15 AA GoldOakville RangersSixteen Mile Sports Complex - Arena 3
Oct 07 20216:00 PM Under 10 AA BlueGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
Oct 07 20216:30 PM Under 10 ALorne Park WildCarmen Corbasson Community Centre
Oct 07 20218:00 PM Under 14 AA GoldOakville RangersCentral
Oct 08 20217:30 PM Under 16 AA BlueOrangeville FlyersTony Rose Arena
Oct 09 20212:30 PM Under 16 AA GoldHamilton HuskiesChedoke Twin Pad
Oct 10 202110:00 AM Under 11 AANiagara Falls FlyersAppleby (3)
Oct 10 202111:00 AM Under 13 AA GoldOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Oct 10 202112:00 PM Under 11 AAAHalton HurricanesSherwood Arena
Oct 10 20217:00 PM Under 15 A GoldWest Lincoln Flying AcesAppleby (1)
Oct 10 20218:30 PM Under 15 AA BlueGlancaster BombersAppleby (1)
Oct 11 202111:30 AM Under 11 A BlueOakville RangersAppleby (2)
Oct 11 202112:30 PM Under 14 AA GoldGuelph GryphonsAppleby (2)
Oct 11 20214:30 PM Under 15 AA GoldMississauga TerriersAppleby (1)
Oct 12 20217:00 PM Under 14 A BlueOakville RangersCentral
Oct 13 20217:00 PM Under 10 ACentre Wellington FusionElora Community Center
Oct 13 20217:10 PM Under 9 AAAHamilton Hamilton BulldogsMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Oct 14 20215:00 PM Under 11 A BlueOakville RangersGlen Abbey
Oct 14 20215:30 PM Under 9 AAOakville RangersSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Oct 14 20217:00 PM Under 16 AA GoldWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming Memorial Arena
Oct 14 20217:00 PM Under 14 AA BlueWest Niagara Flying AcesAppleby (1)
Oct 15 20215:00 PM Under 11 A GoldUnder 11 A BlueCentral
Oct 15 20215:15 PM Under 11 AANiagara Falls FlyersGayle Center
Oct 15 20217:00 PM Under 10 AMilton WinterhawksTBA Milton
Oct 15 20217:30 PM Under 15 AA BlueStreetsville TigersPaul Coffey Arena
Oct 16 202110:15 AM Under 10 AA GoldGlancaster BombersMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Oct 16 20211:15 PM Under 15 AA GoldFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Oct 16 20213:00 PM Under 15 A GoldNorfolk KnightsAppleby (1)
Oct 16 20219:00 PM Under 15 A GoldNorfolk KnightsTalbot Gardens
Oct 17 202111:00 AM Under 10 AA GoldOrangeville FlyersAppleby (3)
Oct 17 20212:40 PM Under 11 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesWest Lincoln Arena
Oct 17 20213:30 PM Under 11 A BlueGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Oct 17 20213:30 PM Under 10 AA BlueOakville RangersCanlan Oakville
Oct 17 20214:00 PM Under 14 AA GoldMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Oct 17 20214:30 PM Under 10 AMilton WinterhawksMemorial
Oct 17 20215:00 PM Under 15 AA BlueOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Oct 17 20216:30 PM Under 15 A GoldWest Lincoln Flying AcesWest Lincoln Arena
Oct 18 20216:30 PM Under 11 A BlueOakville RangersOakville Arena
Oct 18 20217:00 PM Under 9 APort Credit StormAppleby (3)
Oct 19 20216:00 PM Under 14 AA GoldGuelph GryphonsSleeman Centre
Oct 19 20217:45 PM Under 14 A BlueOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Oct 19 20218:00 PM Under 15 AA BlueGlancaster BombersGlanbrook Arena
Oct 19 20219:00 PM Under 16 AA GoldWest Niagara Flying AcesAppleby (1)
Oct 19 20219:15 PM Under 16 AA BlueFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Oct 20 20216:30 PM Under 10 AA BlueGuelph GryphonsVictoria Road Arena
Oct 20 20216:30 PM Under 11 A GoldHalton Hills ThunderMoldmasters Arena
Oct 20 20217:30 PM Under 12 AEGuelph GryphonsExhibition Arena
Oct 21 20215:00 PM Under 11 A GoldOakville RangersGlen Abbey
Oct 22 20218:00 PM Under 14 AA BlueGarden City FalconsAppleby (1)
Oct 23 20213:00 PM Under 13 AA GoldOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Oct 23 20215:00 PM Under 9 AAAOakville RangersMountainside Arena
Oct 23 20215:15 PM Under 10 AOakville RangersSixteen Mile - Arena 3
Oct 24 20219:00 AM Under 9 AHespeler Minor HockeyAppleby (3)
Oct 24 202111:30 AM Under 11 AAMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Oct 24 20214:30 PM Under 10 AHeartland DragonsParamount Fine Foods
Oct 24 20217:00 PM Under 15 A GoldGlancaster BombersMountainside Arena
Oct 25 20216:30 PM Under 9 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Oct 25 20218:00 PM Under 15 A GoldGlancaster BombersMorgan Firestone Arena
Oct 25 20218:15 PM Under 16 AA BlueOrangeville FlyersAppleby (1)
Oct 26 20216:00 PM Under 14 A BlueMilton WinterhawksMemorial
Oct 26 20216:00 PM Under 12 AEGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
Oct 26 20217:40 PM Under 13 AA GoldOakville RangersOakville Arena
Oct 26 20218:00 PM Under 16 AA BlueOrangeville FlyersTony Rose Arena
Oct 27 20216:30 PM Under 11 A BlueHalton Hills ThunderMoldmasters Arena
Oct 27 20217:00 PM Under 14 AA GoldMilton WinterhawksAppleby (1)
Oct 28 20215:00 PM Under 8 GoldOakville RangersRiver Oaks Arena (A)
Oct 28 20216:15 PM Under 11 A GoldMilton WinterhawksAppleby (1)
Oct 28 20216:30 PM Under 11 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Oct 28 20216:30 PM Under 10 AHalton Hills ThunderMoldmasters Arena
Oct 28 20217:30 PM Under 16 AA BlueMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Oct 28 20217:30 PM Under 14 A BlueOakville RangersTrafalgar Park Community Centre
Oct 28 20217:30 PM Under 13 AA GoldCaldon HawksCaldon East Arena
Oct 28 20218:00 PM Under 15 AA BlueMississauga TerriersCarmen Corbasson Community Centre
Oct 28 20218:30 PM Under 14 AA BlueMississauga TerriersErin Mills Arena
Oct 29 20215:45 PM Under 12 AAOakville RangersCanlan Oakville
Oct 30 202110:30 AM Under 10 AA GoldMilton WinterhawksSherwood Arena
Oct 30 20211:00 PM Under 14 AA BlueGarden City FalconsSeymour-Hannah
Oct 30 20213:00 PM Under 10 AA BlueOrangeville FlyersMountainside Arena
Oct 30 20214:00 PM Under 8 BlueBrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre
Oct 30 20214:00 PM Under 11 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesAppleby (1)
Oct 31 20218:00 AM Under 8 GoldOakville RangersAppleby (3)
Oct 31 20219:00 AM Under 8 BlueMilton WinterhawksAppleby (3)
Oct 31 202110:00 AM Under 14 A BlueMilton WinterhawksAppleby (1)
Oct 31 202112:00 PM Under 10 AA GoldVaughn RangersVaughan Sports Village
Oct 31 20211:00 PM Under 11 A GoldMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Nov 02 20218:30 PM Under 15 AA GoldOakville Rangers RedCentral
Nov 05 20215:00 PM Under 9 AOakville RangersJoshua Creek
Nov 06 20212:15 PM Under 9 AHespeler Minor HockeyHespeler Memorial Arena
Nov 07 20211:30 PM Under 8 BlueOakville RangersCanlan Oakville
Nov 11 20215:30 PM Under 8 GoldHalton Hills ThunderMoldmasters Arena
Nov 12 20215:00 PM Under 9 AOakville RangersAppleby (2)
Nov 12 20216:00 PM Under 9 AAOakville RangersAppleby (2)
Nov 14 20218:00 AM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresAppleby (1)
Nov 14 20219:00 AM Under 8 BlueWest Niagara Flying AcesAppleby (1)
SHU9-4Nov 15 20216:45 PM Under 9 AGuelph GryphonsAppleby (3)
Nov 19 20212:00 PM Under 9 AWaterloo Wolves GoldArgyle Arena - A
Nov 19 20216:30 PM Under 9 AMilton WinterhawksCarling Arena - B
Nov 20 202110:00 AM Under 9 AHamilton Jr. BulldogsCarling Arena - A
Nov 20 20213:00 PM Under 9 AOakville RangersArgyle Arena - A
Nov 19 202112:00 PM Under 8 GoldBrantford 99ersCarling Arena - A
Nov 19 20215:30 PM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresCarling Arena - B
Nov 20 20218:30 AM Under 8 GoldKitchener Jr. Rangers BlueArgyle Arena - B
Nov 20 20212:00 PM Under 8 GoldCambridge HawksCarling Arena - A
Nov 19 20215:00 PM Under 11 A BlueOakville RangersMaplegrove
BHU9-18Nov 20 20213:00 PM Under 9 AAGlancaster BombersMountainside Arena
BHU9-21Nov 21 20211:00 PM Under 9 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BHU9-72Nov 23 20216:40 PM Under 9 AAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
Nov 25 20215:30 PM Under 10 AAAHamilton HuskiesChedoke Twin Pad
Nov 27 20219:00 AM Under 13 AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsHamilton First Ontario Centre
SHU9-20Nov 27 20212:00 PM Under 9 AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
U8MDJ-4Nov 27 20213:00 PM Under 8 GoldHalton Hills Thunder 2Mountainside Arena
U8MDJ-5Nov 27 20214:00 PM Under 8 BlueFlamborough SabresMountainside Arena
Nov 27 20215:00 PM Under 18 AAABurlington Intra-SquadCentral
BHU9-25Nov 27 20216:00 PM Under 9 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMountainside Arena
SHU9-22Nov 28 202111:00 AM Under 9 AMilton WinterhawksAppleby (3)
BHU9-30Nov 28 202111:15 AM Under 9 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U8MDJ-6Nov 28 20212:00 PM Under 8 GoldOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
Dec 04 20216:15 PM Under 11 A GoldLondon Jr. Mustangs PurpleEarl Nichols Arena - B
Dec 05 202112:45 PM Under 11 A GoldLondon Jr. Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Sports Centre - Tony's
U8MDJ-7Dec 04 20213:00 PM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresMountainside Arena
U8MDJ-8Dec 04 20214:00 PM Under 8 BlueHalton Hills Thunder 2Mountainside Arena
BHU9-33Dec 04 20215:00 PM Under 9 AAOrangeville FlyersMountainside Arena
SHU9-47Dec 04 20216:10 PM Under 9 AWoolwich WildcatsMountainside Arena
Dec 05 20211:00 PM Under 11 AAMilton WinterhawksAppleby (1)
U8MDJ-10Dec 05 20211:20 PM Under 8 BlueOakville Rangers 2River Oaks (A)
SHU9-30Dec 05 20212:00 PM Under 9 AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
BHU9-39Dec 11 20211:15 PM Under 9 AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
SHU9-17Dec 11 20212:00 PM Under 9 AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U8MDJ-11Dec 11 20213:00 PM Under 8 BlueUnder 8 GoldMountainside Arena
SHU9-33Dec 12 202111:00 AM Under 9 ANew Hamburg HuskiesAppleby (3)
U8MDJ-13Dec 12 20212:30 PM Under 8 BlueHalton Hills Thunder 2MMSP (D)
SHU9-10Dec 15 20217:15 PM Under 9 ACentre Wellington FusionAppleby (1)
U12-72Dec 16 20216:30 PM Under 12 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
Dec 17 20216:15 PM Under 11 AAAHamilton HuskiesChedoke Twin Pad
U8MDJ-15Dec 18 20213:00 PM Under 8 BlueOakville Rangers 2Mountainside Arena
HU9-58Dec 18 20214:00 PM Under 9 AAAHalton HurricanesMountainside Arena
U8MDJ-16Dec 18 20215:45 PM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresCarlisle
U8MDJ-18Dec 19 20211:00 PM Under 8 GoldOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
U12-126Dec 19 20212:45 PM Under 12 AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersAppleby (1)
301Dec 27 20219:00 AM Under 9 AABrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) (#3)
332Dec 27 20213:00 PM Under 9 AANew Hamburg HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) #3
313Dec 28 20219:45 AM Under 9 AACambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) #3
338Dec 28 20215:00 PM Under 9 AAWest London HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) #3
340Dec 29 202111:45 AM Under 9 AAPort Credit StormWayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) #3
U8MDJ-21Jan 02 202211:00 AM Under 8 BlueFlamborough SabresAppleby (1)
BHU9-4Jan 02 202212:00 PM Under 9 AABrampton 45sAppleby (1)
U8MDJ-22Jan 02 202212:00 PM Under 8 GoldOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
Jan 04 20225:00 PM Under 10 AOakville RangersAppleby (1)
U13-99Jan 06 20227:00 PM Under 13 AAAGuelph GryphonsCentral
1Jan 07 20227:00 AM Under 12 AAPickering PanthersEast Bayfield (purple)
2Jan 07 20222:45 PM Under 12 AAMississauga NorthAllendale Recreation Centre (Blue)
3Jan 08 20227:30 AM Under 12 AAOakville RangersAllendale Recreation Centre (Blue)
4Jan 08 20227:00 PM Under 12 AAAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
HU9-48Jan 08 20224:00 PM Under 9 AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMountainside Arena
HU9-23Jan 09 202212:15 PM Under 9 AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U13-64Jan 09 20221:35 PM Under 13 AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersAppleby (1)
U10-15Jan 09 20222:30 PM Under 10 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Duliban)
U15-126Jan 11 20228:15 PM Under 15 AAABrampton 45sCentral
U15-62Jan 13 20228:00 PM Under 15 AAAHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U13-117Jan 16 202212:30 PM Under 13 AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U15-111Jan 16 20222:30 PM Under 15 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Duliban)
U15-124Jan 17 20228:45 PM Under 15 AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U18-109Jan 20 20227:45 PM Under 18 AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsAppleby (1)
U15-150Jan 21 20227:45 PM Under 15 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsAppleby (1)
U13-144Jan 22 20221:30 PM Under 13 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (2)
U18-114Jan 23 20223:30 PM Under 18 AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U15-35Jan 23 20227:00 PM Under 15 AAABrampton 45sAppleby (1)
U16-113Jan 25 20226:30 PM Under 16 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Duliban)
U15-60Jan 27 20228:15 PM Under 15 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsCentral
U11-57Jan 29 20223:45 PM Under 11 AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U14-129Jan 30 20222:45 PM Under 14 AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersAppleby (1)
U15-69Jan 30 20224:15 PM Under 15 AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersAppleby (1)
U8MDJ-9Feb 06 20226:15 PM Under 8 GoldHalton Hills Thunder 2MMSP (Alcott)
Feb 06 20226:30 PM Under 12 AECaledon HawksAlbion Bolton Community Centre
U8MDJ-24Feb 09 20226:30 PM Under 8 BlueFlamborough SabresCarlisle
U8MDJ-38Feb 12 202210:45 AM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
U8MDJ-37Feb 12 20223:00 PM Under 8 BlueOakville Rangers 2Mountainside Arena
U8MDJ-55Feb 13 202210:30 AM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
U8MDJ-29Feb 14 20227:00 PM Under 8 BlueHalton Hills Thunder 2MMSP (D)
Feb 15 20225:00 PM Under 9 AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek
U8MDJ-42Feb 16 20226:45 PM Under 8 GoldHalton Hills Thunder 2Acton (B)
U14-22Feb 19 20221:30 PM Under 14 AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U8MDJ-41Feb 19 20221:45 PM Under 8 BlueFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
U8MDJ-40Feb 19 20223:00 PM Under 8 GoldOakville Rangers 2Mountainside Arena
U8MDJ-43Feb 20 202212:00 PM Under 8 BlueOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
Feb 22 20226:00 PM Under 9 AAAHalton HurricanesAppleby (1)
U8MDJ-25Feb 23 20226:45 PM Under 8 GoldHalton Hills Thunder 2Acton (B)
U8MDJ-44Feb 26 20223:00 PM Under 8 GoldUnder 8 BlueMountainside Arena
Feb 26 20225:00 PM Under 9 AAAOakville RangersMountainside Arena
U8MDJ-1Feb 27 202211:00 AM Under 8 GoldUnder 8 BlueAppleby (3)
U8MDJ-27Mar 04 20226:00 PM Under 8 GoldUnder 8 BlueAppleby (1)
U8MDJ-46Mar 05 20223:00 PM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresMountainside Arena
U8MDJ-47Mar 05 20224:00 PM Under 8 BlueOakville Rangers 2Mountainside Arena
BU14-B1 (Part 2)Mar 06 20222:50 PM Under 14 AA BlueGarden City FalconsAppleby (1)
U8MDJ-48Mar 06 20225:00 PM Under 8 BlueHalton Hills Thunder 2MMSP (Alcott)
Mar 11 20226:00 PM Under 8 BlueWest Niagara Flying AcesAppleby (2)
Mar 12 20224:00 PM Under 10 AA BlueOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Mar 18 20227:15 PM Under 11 A BlueGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Mar 19 202210:00 AM Under 11 A GoldOakville RangersCanlan Oakville
U8MDJ-54Mar 19 20223:00 PM Under 8 BlueFlamborough SabresMountainside Arena
Mar 19 20225:00 PM Under 10 AAANiagara North StarsJack Gatecliffe Arena
U8MDJ-26Mar 20 202212:00 PM Under 8 BlueOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
Mar 20 202212:45 PM Under 10 AA BlueOakville RangersSixteen Mile Sports Complex
U8MDJ-23Mar 20 20223:00 PM Under 8 GoldHalton Hills Thunder 2Mountainside Arena
Mar 20 20223:30 PM Under 14 A BlueMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Mar 20 20224:00 PM Under 11 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsPelham Arena
U8MDJ-53Mar 20 20227:00 PM Under 8 GoldHalton Hills Thunder 2Mountainside Arena
Mar 22 20227:00 PM Under 9 AAAHalton HurricanesSherwood Arena
Mar 23 20225:30 PM Under 10 AMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
U8MDJ-20Mar 23 20226:30 PM Under 8 GoldOakville Rangers 2Appleby (1)
Mar 23 20226:30 PM Under 11 A GoldMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Mar 23 20229:00 PM Under 14 A BlueMilton WinterhawksAldershot Arena
Mar 25 20225:00 PM Under 10 AMilton WinterhawksWave Sports Centre
Mar 25 20225:00 PM Under 10 AA BlueOakville RangersOakville Arena
U8MDJ-31Mar 26 20223:00 PM Under 8 GoldFlamborough SabresMountainside Arena
Mar 26 20226:15 PM Under 11 A BlueGuelph GryphonsMountainside Arena
Mar 26 20227:30 PM Under 14 A BlueOakville RangersMountainside Arena
Mar 27 202210:00 AM Under 10 AGlancaster BombersAppleby (3)
Mar 27 202211:00 AM Under 11 A BlueErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAppleby (3)
U8MDJ-32Mar 27 20222:00 PM Under 8 BlueHalton Hills Thunder 2Appleby (1)
Mar 27 20224:30 PM Under 11 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesGrimsby Peach King Center
U8MDJ-50Mar 27 20226:00 PM Under 8 BlueHalton Hills Thunder 2Appleby (1)
Mar 28 20226:45 PM Under 11 A BlueBrampton 45'sSouth Fletcher`s Sportsplex
Mar 29 20226:30 PM Under 9 AAANiagara North StarsAppleby (3)
U8MDJ-34Mar 30 20227:00 PM Under 8 BlueUnder 8 GoldAppleby (1)
53Apr 01 20224:00 PM Under 14 A GoldOakville Rangers ( Red) Don Bear # 1
53Apr 02 20223:00 PM Under 14 A GoldPickering Panthers Chestnut Hill Developments Recreation Complex
53Apr 02 20227:00 PM Under 14 A GoldClarington Toros Don Beer # 3
Mar 31 20226:00 PM Under 9 AAAWaterloo WolvesAppleby (1)
Apr 01 20227:00 PM Under 11 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesCentral
Apr 02 20229:00 AM Under 9 AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park
Apr 02 202211:00 AM Under 11 AAHalton ThunderCentral
Apr 02 20224:30 PM Under 8 BlueWest Niagara Flying AcesGrimsby Peach King Center
Apr 03 20229:00 AM Under 10 AA BlueMilton WinterhawksMilton Memorial Arena
Apr 06 20226:00 PM Under 11 AAHalton ThunderMoldmasters Arena
Apr 07 20225:00 PM Under 8 GoldOakville RangersAppleby (1)
Apr 07 20226:00 PM Under 8 BlueBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
Apr 08 20227:00 PM Under 13 AAAGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
Apr 12 20227:00 PM Under 14 A BlueGlancaster BombersGlanbrook Arena
11 - SemiApr 24 20228:00 AM Under 18 AWoodstockCommunity Ctr
Apr 27 20227:00 PM Under 16 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsPelham Arena
Apr 29 20228:00 PM Under 16 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsAppleby (1)
Apr 30 202212:30 PM Under 15 AAAGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
Apr 30 20226:00 PM Under 16 AAACambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
May 01 202212:30 PM Under 15 AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsAppleby (1)
May 01 20223:30 PM Under 16 AAAGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph - Red Rink
May 05 20228:00 PM Under 16 AA GoldOakville RangersAppleby (1)
May 05 20229:30 PM Under 16 AA GoldOakville RangersAppleby (1)
May 06 20226:15 PM Under 15 AA BlueOakville RangersAppleby (1)
May 06 20227:30 PM Under 14 AA GoldGuelph GryphonsAppleby (1)
May 06 20229:00 PM Under 16 AA GoldWaterloo WolvesAppleby (1)
May 07 202212:30 PM Under 14 AA GoldGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph - Red Rink
May 11 20225:30 PM Under 16 AGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph - Gold Rink
May 11 20225:30 PM Under 14 A GoldGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph - Red Rink
May 13 20229:00 PM Under 18 AOakville RangersAppleby (2)
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 11:46 AM