Schedule & Results (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT US
Office Hours
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
COMMUNITY
Contact Us
Mission & Vision
Dispute Resolution
GAMES CENTRE
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
REGISTRATION
*Hockey Canada Login*
22-23 Age Reference Chart
Moving In Policy
Eagles Play Up Policy
Refund Policy
Junior Eagles
PARENTS
Respect In Sport - Parent
RIS - Parent Program Log In
RIS - Parent Program
RIS - Parent - FAQS
TEAM OFFICIALS
ROSTER APPLICATIONS
Roster Application - Head Coach
Roster Application - Manager
Roster Application - Trainer
Roster Application - Assistant Coach
Roster Application - Assistant Trainer
Roster Application - At Large
TRAINER'S ROOM
Trainer Requirements
Trainer Upgrade/Conversion Form
Medical Information Sheet
Complete Concussion Management
2023-24 Team Official Requirements
Gender Identity Training
Dressing Room Policy
Dressing Room Policy
Implementation Guide
Dressing Room Policy FAQs
FORMS
SUBMIT POLICE CHECK
Tournament Travel Permit/Cheque Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
AP Practice Report
Medical Information Form
4th Tournament - Parent Consent Form
Expense Form
Referee Application
NLT DEVELOPMENT
BOOK THE OFFICE
Online Booking
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1854 Games
All Scheduled Games
1854 Games
Unreported Games
157 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
1841 games
All Opponents
1841 games
Ajax Pickering Raiders
2 games
Ajax
2 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
6 games
Ajax-Pickering Rangers
1 game
ALL STAR GAME
1 game
Amherstburg Stars
4 games
Applewood Coyotes Gold
1 game
Applewood Coyotes
1 game
Aurora Tigers
2 games
Barrie Colts Blue
2 games
Barrie Colts
11 games
Barrie Jr Colts
1 game
Belle River Canadians
1 game
Belle River Jr Canadians
1 game
Belle River Jr. Canadians
2 games
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
2 games
Belle Tire
2 games
Belleville Jr. Bulls
1 game
Birmingham Rangers
1 game
Brampton 45's
3 games
Brampton 45s
54 games
Brantford 99ers
14 games
Buffalo Bisons
1 game
Buffalo Jr Sabres
3 games
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
1 game
Buffalo Regals
33 games
Burlington Eagles A
2 games
Burlington Eagles B
2 games
Burlington Jr Raiders Red
1 game
Caledon Hawks
43 games
California Wave
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
10 games
Canadian International Hockey Academy
1 game
Carolina Rage
1 game
Casselman-Embrun Icedogs
1 game
Central Ontario Wolves
1 game
Centre Wellington Fusion
32 games
Chatham-Kent Cycloes
1 game
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
1 game
Chicago Mission
2 games
Clarington Toros Red
1 game
Clarington Toros
5 games
Cleveland Barons
1 game
Columbus Battery Byers
1 game
Compuware
1 game
Copper Cliff Reds
1 game
Credit River Capitals
30 games
Credit Valley Capitals
1 game
CT Jr. Rangers
1 game
Cumberland Jr Grads
1 game
Cumberland Jr. Grads
4 games
Detroit Little Caesars
3 games
DME Swamp Rabbits
3 games
Don Mills Flyers
1 game
Don Mills Mustangs
1 game
Duffield Devils
4 games
East Aurora Beast
1 game
East Ender Ticats
1 game
East Enders Ticats
1 game
Eastern Ontario Cobras
1 game
Eastern Ontario Wild
4 games
Edmonton Jr. Oilers
1 game
Elgin Middlesex Canucks
3 games
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
1 game
Elk River Bantam AA
1 game
Erie North Shore Storm
1 game
Erindale Spitfires
3 games
Finland
2 games
Flamborough Sabres 1
17 games
Flamborough Sabres 2
17 games
Flamborough Sabres A
4 games
Flamborough Sabres AA
6 games
Flamborough Sabres Yellow
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
54 games
Florida Fury
1 game
Fort Erie International Academy
1 game
Fox Motors
1 game
Garden City Falcons
7 games
Garden City Jr. Falcons
1 game
Garden City Minor Falcons
20 games
Genesis Hockey Club
3 games
George Bell Titans
1 game
Georgina Blaze
1 game
Glancaster Bombers
3 games
Glancaster Bombers
34 games
Gloucester Rangers
2 games
GOB Blues
3 games
Grand Rapids Griffins
3 games
Greater Kingston Gaels
1 game
Greater Kingston Jr. Gaels
1 game
Greater Toronto Capitals
1 game
Grey Bruce Highlanders
1 game
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
29 games
Guelph Gryphons 1
7 games
Guelph Gryphons Black
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
117 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder 1
16 games
Halton Hills Thunder 2
17 games
Halton Hills Thunder
68 games
Halton Hurricanes
43 games
Hamburgh Hawks
2 games
Hamilton Huskies
2 games
Hamilton Huskies
7 games
Hamilton Kilty B's
6 games
Hamilton Steel
35 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
25 games
Honeybaked Gold
2 games
Humber Valley Sharks
5 games
Humber Valley
1 game
Huron Perth Lakers
4 games
Huron Perth
1 game
Johnston Red Wings
2 games
Kanata Blazers
5 games
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
King Township Rebellion
1 game
Kingston Canadians
3 games
Kingston JR Gaels
1 game
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
3 games
Kitchener Rangers
4 games
Kuper Academy
1 game
LA Jr. Kings
1 game
LA Junior Kings
1 game
Lake Erie Alliance
1 game
Lakeland Hawks
2 games
Lambton Jr. Sting
2 games
LaSalle Rangers
1 game
LaSalle Sabers
1 game
Lasalle Sabres
1 game
LCL
2 games
Leitrim Hawks
1 game
Little Caesars
1 game
London Jr Knights White
1 game
London Jr Knights
1 game
London Jr Mustangs Purple
2 games
London Jr. Knights Green
3 games
London Jr. Knights White
1 game
London Junior Mustangs Purple
1 game
Lorne Park Clarkson
1 game
Lovell Winter Club
1 game
LPC Wild
1 game
Markham Islanders
4 games
Markham Majors
1 game
Markham Waxers
8 games
Markham
1 game
Mid Fairfield
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 1
16 games
Milton Winterhawks 2
15 games
Milton Winterhawks A Blue
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
6 games
Milton Winterhawks White
7 games
Milton Winterhawks
66 games
Mississauga North Stars
1 game
Mississauga Rattlers
5 games
Mississauga Rebels
1 game
Mississauga Senators
2 games
Mississauga Terriers
3 games
Mississippi Thunder Kings
1 game
Mooretown Jr Flags
1 game
Mt Lebanon Hornets
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
Music City Marauders
1 game
Nepean Raiders
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
3 games
New Jersey Rockets
2 games
Newcastle Stars
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
8 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
27 games
Niagara Falls
1 game
Niagara Flying Aces
1 game
Niagara North Stars
42 games
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves
1 game
Nickel City Sons
3 games
NJ Colonials
1 game
Norfolk Knights
4 games
North Bay Trappers
2 games
North Central Predators
3 games
North Durham Warriers
1 game
North Durham Warriors
2 games
North Middlesex Stars
1 game
North Toronto
3 games
North York Rangers
2 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
3 games
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies
1 game
Oakville Rangers 1
22 games
Oakville Rangers 2
23 games
Oakville Rangers 3
8 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
44 games
Oakville Rangers Red
44 games
Oakville Rangers
77 games
Okotoks Bowmark Oilers
1 game
Orangeville Flyers 1
1 game
Orangeville Flyers
49 games
Orillia Terriers
6 games
Oshawa Generals Red
1 game
Oshawa Generals
8 games
Ottawa Jr 67's
1 game
Ottawa Jr. 67s
1 game
Ottawa Myers Automotive
2 games
Ottawa Sting
7 games
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven Black
1 game
Ottawa Valley Titans
4 games
Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
22 games
Palm Beach Breakers
1 game
Pelham Panthers
1 game
Peterborough Petes
8 games
Philadelphia Blazers
1 game
Philadelphia Hockey Club
1 game
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
1 game
Pittsburgh Yetis
2 games
PLAY-OFFS
1 game
Port Colborne Sailors
1 game
Port Credit / Halton Hills
1 game
Port Credit Storm
4 games
Port Huron Flags
1 game
PSM Force
2 games
Quinte Red Devils
2 games
Quinte West Golden Hawks
2 games
Raleigh Raptors
2 games
Reps Hockey Club
1 game
RHA Kelowna
1 game
Richmond Hill Jaguars
3 games
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
4 games
Rideau-St. Lawrence Kings
2 games
Riverside Rangers
1 game
Rochester Jr Americans
1 game
Rochester Jr. Americans
1 game
Rochester Rattlers
1 game
Rockets Hockey Club
1 game
Sarnia Jr. Sting
1 game
Sarnia Sting
1 game
Scarborough Ice Raiders
2 games
Scarborough Young Bruins
3 games
Smith Falls Bears
1 game
Soo Greyhounds
1 game
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
4 games
South Oxford Storm
3 games
South Shore Kings
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
4 games
Southern Tier Admirals
39 games
St Catharines Falcons
1 game
St Thomas Stars
1 game
St. Catharines Falcons
1 game
St. Jude Knights
1 game
St. Marys Rock
2 games
St. Thomas Stars
1 game
Stittsville Rams
2 games
Stoney Creek Warriors
19 games
Stouffville Clippers
1 game
Stratford Warriors
2 games
Strathroy Jr Rockets
1 game
Strathroy Rockets
2 games
Sudbury Wolves
2 games
Syracuse Galaxy
1 game
Talbot Trail Blazers
5 games
Tampa Bay Crunch
1 game
TBD
1 game
Team Illinois
1 game
Team Wisconsin
1 game
Tecumseh Eagles
1 game
Ted Reeve Thunder
1 game
Ted Reeve Tornados
1 game
Texas Jr. Brahmas
1 game
TNT Tornados
2 games
Top Gun
1 game
Toronto Aeros
1 game
Toronto Eagles
2 games
Toronto Jr. Canadiens
1 game
Toronto Marlboros
1 game
Toronto Nationals
2 games
Toronto Red Wings
7 games
Toronto Titans
4 games
Toronto York Mills Rangers
1 game
Toronto Young Nationals
1 game
Upper Canada Cyclones
2 games
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
1 game
Upper York Admirals
5 games
Upper York
1 game
Vaughan Kings
3 games
Vaughan Rangers
2 games
Vaughn Rangers
1 game
Vegas Jr. Golden Knights
1 game
Waterford Lakeland Hawks
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
6 games
Welland Tigers
3 games
West Carleton Crusaders
2 games
West Dundee Leafs
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
29 games
West Niagara
8 games
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Whitby Wildcats - Blue
1 game
Whitby Wildcats Blue
1 game
Whitby Wildcats White
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
9 games
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Jr. Knights
1 game
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
1 game
Wissahickon Warriors
2 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
4 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
1 game
Woodstock Navy Vets
2 games
Woolwich Wildcats
33 games
York Simcoe Express
1 game
York-Simcoe Express
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1854 games
All Venues
1854 games
Home Venues
7 Chiefs Sportsplex
2 games
Activia Sportspleax
1 game
Acton Arena
6 games
Alder Arena (Red)
2 games
Aldershot Arena
4 games
Allandale Recreation Centre (Barrie) - RED
2 games
ALLANDALE RECREATION CENTRE (RED)
1 game
Appleby (1)
358 games
Appleby (2)
40 games
Appleby (3)
58 games
Appleby College
1 game
Atlas Tube Centre (Rink C)
1 game
Atlas Tube Centre
1 game
Bell Sensplex (Milk Up Arena)
2 games
Bell Sensplex- BrokerLink
1 game
Bell Sensplex
19 games
Breakaway Ice Center
4 games
Brook-Alvinston-Inwood Community Centre
3 games
Buffalo RiverWorks
1 game
Buffalo State University Ice Arena
4 games
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena
4 games
Burlington Wave Twin Rinks (Black)
2 games
C70
1 game
CAA Center
5 games
Cambridge Ice Park
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) - PAD 2
2 games
Campus Ice Centre
2 games
Canlan Etobicoke
3 games
Canlan Ice Sports - Rink 2
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports (3)
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports
1 game
Canlan Oakville (2)
2 games
Canlan Oakville
9 games
Canlan York
8 games
Canlan
2 games
Center Ice
3 games
Central
103 games
Chedoke Twin Pad - Green (Hamilton)
1 game
Chesswood Arena - Pad 4
3 games
Chesswood Arena - Rink 1
2 games
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
1 game
Classic Rink
4 games
Clearwater Ice Arena (Lightning Rink)
2 games
Clearwater Ice Arena (Pro Rink)
1 game
Clearwater Ice Arena
4 games
Delpark Homes Centre
4 games
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
1 game
Ed Sackfield Arena
2 games
Elgin Barrow Arena (Richmond Hill )
1 game
Elgin Barrow Arena
1 game
Fleming Memorial Arena
2 games
Ford Ice Center
4 games
Gale Centre 2
2 games
Gale Centre
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace BLUE
3 games
Georgina Ice Palace
8 games
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex
4 games
Grimsby Peach King Center
2 games
Healthy Planet Arena
4 games
Healthy Planet
2 games
Holiday Twin Rink
1 game
Hyde Park Ice Pavilion
1 game
Ice Box Arena
2 games
Ice Castle Arena
4 games
Iceland (Mississauga) 3
1 game
Invista - Desjardins
3 games
IPSC (1)
1 game
IPSC (2)
2 games
IPSC (5)
1 game
IPSC (6)
1 game
John Lindell Ice Arena
6 games
Joshua Creek (Blue)
2 games
Joshua Creek
5 games
Joshua's Creek (Red)
2 games
Kinoak Arena
1 game
Kinsmen - Caleys Crease
2 games
Kinsmen - Mr Lube Pad
1 game
Kinsmen Civic Centre
6 games
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
2 games
Lawfield Arena
1 game
Lawfield
1 game
LECOM Harborcenter
1 game
Leisureplex
4 games
Lions Arena
2 games
Magna Centre (Forhan)
3 games
Magna Centre (Honda)
3 games
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
1 game
Magna Centre
8 games
Mainway (1)
11 games
Maple Grove Arena
3 games
Max Bell Arena
2 games
McKinney Centre
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
4 games
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) Rink A
3 games
Moldmasters Arena
6 games
Morgan Fireston (Ancaster) - A
1 game
Morgan Firestone Arena - Pad A (Ancaster)
1 game
Morgan Firestone Arena
1 game
Mountainside Arena
39 games
MSC (A)
2 games
MSC (B)
13 games
MSC (C)
2 games
MSC (D)
32 games
Nelson Arena
14 games
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Center
1 game
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
4 games
Novi Ice Arena
4 games
Oakville Canlan - Rink 1
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (1)
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (4)
1 game
Oakville Glen Abbey (Green)
2 games
Oakville Joshua Creek Red
1 game
Oakville Joshua's Creek (Red)
1 game
Oakville Sixteen Mile (2)
1 game
Oakville Sixteen Mile (3)
1 game
Oakville Sixteen Mile (4)
2 games
Oakville Trafalgar Park
3 games
PACC
1 game
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre - #2
2 games
Pembroke & Area Community Center
2 games
Pembroke Memorial Center
2 games
Perth East Recreation Complex
2 games
Peterborough Memorial Centre
2 games
Progressive Auto Sales Arena 2
4 games
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Centre Blue
3 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre Rock
2 games
Pyramind Recreation Center (Rock Rink)
1 game
Ray Friel Rec Complex
2 games
Ray Twinney Complex (Rink 1)
1 game
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex (HEO Arena)
2 games
RIchcraft Sensplex- Milk UP
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex
13 games
RIM Park
7 games
River Oaks B
1 game
River Works
4 games
Riverworks
1 game
Rosedale
2 games
Scotiabank Pond Arena
5 games
Seymour-Hannah (St. Catharines)
2 games
Seymour-Hannah (2) (St. Catharines)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah (2) (St. Catharines)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah (3)
4 games
Seymour-Hannah
12 games
Shield Athletic Centre
69 games
Sixteen Mile - Arena 1
2 games
Sixteen Mile - Arena 2
3 games
Sixteen Mile - Arena 4
3 games
Sixteen Mile 1
3 games
Sixteen Mile 3
1 game
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
5 games
Skate 3 Ice Arena
1 game
Sleeman Centre
1 game
Southwood Green
2 games
Southwood
3 games
Sportsworld Twin Pad
4 games
St. Andrews College
1 game
Star-Tec Com Community (Pad B)
1 game
Stratford Allman Arena
2 games
Stratford Rotary Centre (Pad B)
2 games
Stratford Rotary Centre
2 games
Suburban Ice Rochester
5 games
Sutton Arena
4 games
Tavistock Arena
1 game
The Classic Rink
1 game
Tom Graham Arena
2 games
Tomken Arena (Mississauga) 1
1 game
Tony Rose Arena
1 game
University of Guelph
4 games
University of Notre Dame
2 games
Vaughan Sports Village (Concord) - A
2 games
Vaughan Sports Village (Concord) - C
1 game
Victoria Road Arena
2 games
Wave Twin Rinks
1 game
West Lincoln Arena
3 games
Western Fair Sports Centre (Hanstone Quartz)
2 games
Western Fair Sports Centre
9 games
Western Fair Sports Complex (Hanstone Quartz)
1 game
Westwood Arena - Pad 5
1 game
Westwood Arenas
9 games
WFCU Centre (Grenon)
2 games
WFCU Centre
4 games
Away Venues
Accipiter Arena
3 games
Acton (B)
19 games
Acton (Main)
3 games
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 4
1 game
Albert McCormick Community Centre
1 game
Alder (Green)
2 games
Alder (Red)
17 games
Alder Arena (Green)
2 games
Allandale Recreation Centre
1 game
Aurora Community Centre (Lincoln)
1 game
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
2 games
Bayshore
7 games
Bell Sensplex- Mattamy Homes
1 game
Big Boy Arena
1 game
Bill Burgoyne Arena
2 games
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena
1 game
Burgoyne
1 game
CAA (Spectator)
10 games
CAA (Tire World)
2 games
Caledon East (1)
12 games
Caledon East (2)
9 games
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) - PAD 1
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports - Rink 3
1 game
Canlan Oakville (1)
2 games
Canlan Oakville (3)
2 games
Carlisle
4 games
Cavanagh Sensplex
2 games
Centennial (Guelph)
1 game
Chedoke (Green)
6 games
Chedoke Twin Pad - Red (Hamilton)
1 game
Chedoke Twin Pad
5 games
Chesley
9 games
Chesswood Arena - Pad 1
1 game
Chesswood Arena - Pad 2
1 game
Chesswood Arena
1 game
Chippawa
3 games
Clearwater Blue
1 game
Clearwater Red
2 games
Coca Cola Arena
1 game
Cornerstone CFCU Arena
1 game
Crystal Ridge
4 games
Dave Andreychuck
3 games
Duncan McIntosh Arena
1 game
Durham CC
6 games
Earnscliffe (2)
2 games
Elora
2 games
Elvis Stojko Arena
2 games
Erin Mills Arena
1 game
Fergus (A)
12 games
Fergus (B)
1 game
Fleming
5 games
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
1 game
Gale (3 - Meridian)
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
10 games
Galt Arena
2 games
Glanbrook Arena
1 game
Glen Abbey (Blue)
2 games
Glen Abbey (Green)
9 games
Glen Abbey
1 game
Grand River Arena
2 games
Harry Howell (B)
35 games
Harry Howell Arena
3 games
Hespeler (1)
8 games
Hespeler (2)
4 games
Holiday (1)
12 games
Holiday (2)
3 games
Hyde Park (1)
1 game
Hyde Park Ice Pavilion #2
1 game
Iceland (Mississauga) 2
2 games
IPSC (3)
2 games
IPSC (4)
1 game
Iroquois Sports Park
2 games
Jim Archdekin
1 game
JMRRC (1 - West)
2 games
JMRRC (2 - East)
2 games
Joshua Creek (Red Pad)
2 games
Joshua Creek (Red)
39 games
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Magna Centre (Pfaff)
2 games
Mainway (2)
2 games
Maple Grove
4 games
Maplegrove
2 games
Memorial (McLeod)
2 games
Memorial (Snyder)
13 games
Memorial
5 games
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
4 games
Meridian CC (Duliban)
3 games
Meridian
1 game
Millbrook - Pad 1
1 game
Millbrook Arena
1 game
Milton Memorial Arena
1 game
MMSP (Alcott)
12 games
MMSP (D)
12 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton) - Green
1 game
Mohawk Quad (Red)
9 games
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) Rink D
1 game
Morgan (A)
8 games
Morgan (B)
7 games
Niagara University Ice Complex
1 game
Nichols Arena
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (1)
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (3)
2 games
Oakville Glen Abbey
1 game
Parkdale Arena
1 game
Peach King (2 - West)
3 games
Peach King Center
1 game
Perth East Recreation Centre
1 game
Printscape Arena at Southpointe
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Center (Blue Rink)
1 game
Ray Twinney Complex (Lakeview/Andrin)
1 game
Richcraft Senplex
1 game
River Oaks (A)
3 games
River Oaks (B)
1 game
River Oaks Arena (A)
1 game
Riverside Ice Rink
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
25 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2 games
Sherwood (1)
16 games
Sherwood Arena
4 games
Sleeman
2 games
Smithville
3 games
SMSC (2)
9 games
SMSC (4)
2 games
Southwood Red
1 game
Susan Fennell (1)
16 games
Susan Fennell (2)
8 games
Susan Fennell Rink 2
1 game
Tampa Bay Skating Academy (North Rink)
1 game
Teen Ranch
1 game
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2 games
Tom Davies Memorial Arena
1 game
Tomken Arena
1 game
Tony Rose (A)
5 games
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
5 games
Trafalgar Park
20 games
Triphahn
1 game
U of G (Gold)
4 games
U of G (Red)
1 game
Vale (1)
6 games
Valley Park
8 games
Vaughan Sports Village (Concord) - B
1 game
Vaughan Sports Village (Concord) - D
2 games
Victoria
8 games
Wave Twin Rinks (Black)
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
4 games
Welland (Main)
1 game
Welland Main Arena (Welland)
1 game
Welland Main Arena
2 games
WERC (1)
15 games
WERC (2)
21 games
West End Recreation Centre
4 games
Western Fair Arena (Tony's Pizza)
1 game
Western Fair Sports Centre (Colin's Clothier)
1 game
Western Fair Sports Centre (Collins)
1 game
Western Fair Sports Complex (Collins Clothier)
1 game
Western Fair Sports Complex (London Major Appliance)
1 game
WFCU Centre (am 800)
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
Woodstock Community Complex (Red)
1 game
Woolwich Township
1 game
×
×
2023-24
Current Season
2023-24
Other Seasons
24-25 Tryouts
23-24 Tryouts
2022-23
2021-2022
2020-2021
20-21 Tryouts
2019-2020
2018-2019
18-19 Tryouts
2017-2018
17-18 Tryouts
16-17 Tryouts
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Aug 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
15 tournaments
161 games
Oct 2023
23 tournaments
323 games
Nov 2023
39 tournaments
339 games
Dec 2023
15 tournaments
258 games
Jan 2024
27 tournaments
337 games
Feb 2024
8 tournaments
255 games
Mar 2024
8 tournaments
179 games
Apr 2024
16 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Milton Winterhawks
U7-SEL-EX-39
MSC (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AAA
vs Oakville Rangers
U10W-B4
Appleby (2)
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 A
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U11S-B8
Hespeler (1)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 16 AAA
@ Halton Hurricanes
U16W-A7
Sherwood (1)
2-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
G09-1
Shield Athletic Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
vs Milton Winterhawks 1
U9-F-P1-36
Shield Athletic Centre
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 1
@ Guelph Gryphons 1
U9-F-P1-37
U of G (Red)
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13B-B23
WERC (2)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 AAA
vs Niagara North Stars
U12W-A5
Appleby (1)
6-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 A
vs Caledon Hawks
U10S-B9
Mountainside Arena
1-10
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 11 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U11B-C1
Mountainside Arena
2-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 A Gold
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U13S-C1
Appleby (1)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 A
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12S-A7
Carlisle
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 A Blue
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U13S-B18
Fergus (A)
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:25 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AA
vs Orangeville Flyers
U10B-A18
Mountainside Arena
0-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 14 AA
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U14B-A2
Appleby (1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 A Gold
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-A13
Fergus (A)
0-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
U12B-C1
Mountainside Arena
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 14 A Blue
vs Milton Winterhawks
U14S-A2
Appleby (1)
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Blue
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U16B-A1
Appleby (1)
1-8
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Home Game
Under 8 Tier 1
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1
G06-1
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 AA
vs Oakville Rangers
U13B-B2
Appleby (1)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U11S-B18
Bayshore
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 15 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U15B-C4
Appleby (1)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Oakville Rangers
U7-SEL-EX-08
Joshua Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
@ Credit River Capitals
U11W-B8
CAA (Tire World)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 10 AAA
@ Oakville Rangers
U10W-B18
Glen Abbey (Green)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Blue
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U16B-A2
Appleby (1)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2
G10-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:25 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 A
vs Orangeville Flyers
U16S-A6
Appleby (1)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 16 AAA
@ Hamilton Steel
U16W-A11
Chedoke (Green)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 AA
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-C7
Elora
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
@ Flamborough Sabres 1
U9-F-P1-38
Carlisle
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Gold
vs Milton Winterhawks
U16B-D2
Appleby (1)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
@ Oakville Rangers 2
U13W-B25
River Oaks (A)
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 18 AAA
vs Southern Tier Admirals
U18W-B4
Appleby (1)
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 A
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U12S-A8
Hespeler (1)
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 14 A Gold
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U14S-A9
Appleby (3)
3-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AAA
vs Niagara North Stars
U10W-B1
Central
5-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Under 15 A Gold
@ Under 15 A Blue
U15S-A6
Appleby (1)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
@ Halton Hurricanes
U15W-B18
Sherwood (1)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11S-B16
Alder (Green)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 A Blue
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U13S-B20
Central
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 AA
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13B-B16
Morgan (B)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
vs Oakville Rangers 2
U13W-B2
Appleby (1)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 A
@ Brampton 45s
U12S-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 AA
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U14B-A15
Valley Park
8-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 A
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U16S-A4
Appleby (3)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 A Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-A14
MSC (D)
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 14 AAA
vs Oakville Rangers
U14W-B4
Appleby (1)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 10 A
@ Flamborough Sabres A
U10S-B15
Harry Howell (B)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 AA
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U11B-C6
Elora
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Blue
vs Oakville Rangers 2
U9-F-P2-06
Nelson Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 AA
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U15B-C12
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14B-A8
Acton (B)
1-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AAA
vs Oakville Rangers
U16W-A3
Appleby (1)
6-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 18 AA Blue
vs Caledon Hawks
U18B-A5
Mainway (1)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Select
vs Oakville Rangers
U7-SEL-EX-36
Shield Athletic Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
@ Southern Tier Admirals
U11W-B18
Vale (1)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
vs Buffalo Regals
U15W-B7
Appleby (1)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 AAA
@ Niagara North Stars
U12W-A20
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
@ Southern Tier Admirals
U13W-B26
Vale (1)
0-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Gold
vs Glancaster Bombers
U16B-D4
Central
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-A5
WERC (1)
1-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 18 AAA
vs Niagara North Stars
U18W-B3
Appleby (1)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 A Gold
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14S-A15
River Oaks (A)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 18 AA Gold
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U18B-C20
Acton (B)
4-3
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Under 8 Tier 2
Halton Hills IP Jamboree
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Under 9 Tier 1
Halton Hills IP Jamboree
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Under 9 Tier 2 Blue
Halton Hills IP Jamboree
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
Halton Hills IP Jamboree
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Under 8 Tier 1
Halton Hills IP Jamboree
Halton HIlls
Game Details
Fri 08
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
vs Mooretown Jr Flags
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) Rink A
2-3
W
Game Details
Fri 08
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
vs Milton Winterhawks
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) Rink A
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 AAA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U12W-A7
Appleby (2)
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 10 A
@ Brampton 45s
U10S-B4
Susan Fennell (2)
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 10 AAA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10W-B7
WERC (2)
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
Under 14 A Blue
@ Under 14 A Gold
U14S-A8
Appleby (2)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 A Gold
@ Brampton 45s
U15S-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 16 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16S-A9
WERC (2)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ Port Credit / Halton Hills
1
Acton Arena
Game Details
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
@ Flamborough Sabres Yellow
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) Rink A
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
vs Credit River Capitals
U11W-B3
Appleby (1)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 AAA
@ Oakville Rangers
U14W-B17
Joshua Creek (Red)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Quinte West Golden Hawks
2
Acton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 18 AAA
@ Hamilton Kilty B's
U18W-B12
Dave Andreychuck
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 AA
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-TB1
Appleby (1)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13W-B9
WERC (2)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15B-TB2
Joshua Creek (Red)
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Under 13 A Gold
vs Flamborough Sabres
Appleby (1)
Game Details
Sat 09
6:50 PM
Away Tournament Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
@ Guelph Gryphons Black
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) Rink D
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
Under 10 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U10S-TB1
Memorial (Snyder)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:55 AM
Away Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ Orangeville Flyers 1
3
Acton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14B-TB1
Glen Abbey (Green)
3-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 15 A Gold
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U15S-TB2
Appleby (1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
U15W-B11
Chesley
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 AAA
@ Hamilton Steel
U14W-B12
Mohawk Quad (Red)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Oshawa Generals Red
4
Acton Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AAA
vs Hamilton Steel
U16W-A1
Appleby (1)
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AAA
vs Halton Hurricanes
U10W-B3
Appleby (1)
6-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 AAA
vs Hamilton Steel
U12W-A8
Central
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15B-TB3
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
vs Niagara North Stars
U13W-B4
Appleby (1)
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
vs Halton Hurricanes
U11W-B4
Appleby (1)
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 A Gold
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U13S-QF2
Appleby (3)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-PG
MSC (D)
3-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 14 AAA
vs Hamilton Steel
U14W-B2
Appleby (1)
5-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 A Blue
vs Guelph Gryphons
U13S-PG
Appleby (3)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U9-F-P1-40
Acton (Main)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-QF3
MMSP (D)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Gold
vs Brampton 45s
U16B-QF2
Appleby (1)
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U16S-QF2
Mainway (1)
7-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 A Blue
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-QF1
Memorial (Snyder)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
@ Buffalo Regals
U15W-B2
Holiday (1)
1-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U10S-QF1
Central
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14B-QF3
Victoria
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
@ Niagara North Stars
U13W-B20
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 A Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15S-QF3
Joshua Creek (Red)
0-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 14 A Gold
vs Orangeville Flyers
U14S-QF2
Central
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 15 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U15B-QF2
Appleby (1)
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U10B-QF1
Appleby (2)
1-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Away Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ Milton Winterhawks 2
G07-1
MSC (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
@ Niagara North Stars
U11W-B16
Meridian
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 AAA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U12W-A11
WERC (2)
4-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Blue
vs Flamborough Sabres 2
U9-F-P2-03
Mountainside Arena
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
vs Oakville Rangers 1
U9-F-P1-42
Mountainside Arena
8-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
vs Southern Tier Admirals
U13W-B5
Central
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 AAA
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
U14W-B8
Chesley
3-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
vs Grey-Bruce Highlanders
U15W-B6
Central
3-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:15 AM
Home Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Milton Winterhawks 2
G02-1
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AA
vs Brampton 45s
U10B-SF1
Appleby (1)
1-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 11 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U11S-SF2
Appleby (1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 A Gold
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U12S-SF1
Appleby (1)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1
U9-F-P1-43
Joshua Creek (Red)
0-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 AAA
vs Buffalo Regals
U12W-A6
Appleby (1)
2-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 14 AAA
vs Niagara North Stars
U14W-B1
Appleby (1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 14 A Gold
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-SF2
Fergus (A)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AAA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U10W-B2
Central
10-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U13W-B1
Appleby (1)
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
vs Halton Hurricanes
U15W-B8
Appleby (1)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Gold
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-SF1
WERC (2)
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Home Game
Under 8 Tier 1
vs Oakville Rangers 1
G03-1
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U12S-TC1
Appleby (3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
vs Niagara North Stars
U11W-B1
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
vs Oakville Rangers 1
U9-F-P1-08
Nelson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 12 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U12S-TC2
WERC (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 16 AA Gold
vs Glancaster Bombers
U16B-SF3
Appleby (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
@ Halton Hurricanes
U11W-B10
Sherwood (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 10 AA
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
U10B-TCF
Appleby (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U15W-B13
WERC (1)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Under 8 Tier 2
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
Buffalo
Game Details
Fri 22
3:55 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Johnston Red Wings
Team A - 1
Classic Rink
Game Details
Fri 22
4:25 PM
Away Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ LCL
Team B - 1
Classic Rink
Game Details
Fri 22
4:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Hamburgh Hawks
Team A - 2
Classic Rink
Game Details
Fri 22
4:55 PM
Away Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ Pittsburgh Yetis
Team B - 2
Classic Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 12 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U12S-TC3
Appleby (2)
Game Details
Sat 23
9:40 AM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Burlington Eagles A
Team B - 3
River Works
Game Details
Sat 23
9:40 AM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Burlington Eagles B
Team A - 3
River Works
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Game
Under 8 Tier 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1
G10-2
Harry Howell (B)
Game Details
Sat 23
10:10 AM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Johnston Red Wings
Team A - 4
River Works
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:30 AM
Away Exhibition
Under 10 A
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey
Game Details
Sat 23
10:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ LCL
Team B - 4
River Works
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
@ Halton Hurricanes
U13W-B12
Sherwood (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 1
vs Flamborough Sabres 1
U9-F-P1-45
Shield Athletic Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Blue
@ Oakville Rangers 2
U9-F-P2-30
Maple Grove
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
vs Guelph Gryphons 1
U9-F-P1-46
Shield Athletic Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Select
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U7-SEL-EX-02
Shield Athletic Centre
Game Details
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ Pittsburgh Yetis
Team B - 5
Buffalo State University Ice Arena
Game Details
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Hamburgh Hawks
Team A - 5
Buffalo State University Ice Arena
Game Details
Sat 23
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
@ Burlington Eagles B
Team A - 6
Buffalo State University Ice Arena
Game Details
Sat 23
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Burlington Eagles A
Team B - 6
Buffalo State University Ice Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 15 AAA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U15W-B5
Appleby (1)
Game Details
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs PLAY-OFFS
PO
Buffalo RiverWorks
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Blue
vs Milton Winterhawks 2
U9-F-P2-05
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Game
Under 9 Tier 1
vs Milton Winterhawks 1
U9-F-P1-04
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 11 AAA
vs Southern Tier Admirals
U11W-B2
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Under 13 AAA
vs Halton Hurricanes
U13W-B3
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
Home Game
Under 8 Tier 2
vs Flamborough Sabres 2
G08-1
Appleby (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Away Game
Under 8 Tier 1
@ Milton Winterhawks 1
G04-2
MSC (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1
U9-F-P1-48
Carlisle
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Blue
@ Oakville Rangers 3
U9-F-P2-41
SMSC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
Away Game
Under 8 Tier 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1
G08-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Under 16 AA Gold
OMHA Championships
Oakville
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Under 12 A
OMHA Championships
Whitby
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Gold
@ Oakville Rangers 1
U9-F-P1-49
Maple Grove
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Away Game
Under 9 Tier 2 Blue
@ Oakville Rangers 2
U9-F-P2-31
Maple Grove