Organization Calendar (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Jan 27, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Minor Peewee AAA - Great Lakes Cup
Atom AA-Blue - Silver Stick
Peewee AA-Gold - Silver Stick Finals
Minor Midget AAA - Pete's Tournament of Champions
Midget AAA - Tournament of Champions
Minor Atom AAA - AAA Nations Cup
Novice AAA - Byron Optimist
Tyke 3 - Byron Optimist
Tyke 1 - Byron Optimist
Tyke 2 - Byron Optimist
Tyke 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
8:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
RBC - Stratford Rotary Complex [SFMP01]
Novice A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget AAA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
12:15 PM
vs. LONDON KNIGHTS
STRATFORD ROTARY COMPLEX [FINAL]
Atom AA-Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
1:20 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Minor Midget AAA
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [MM224]
Tyke 2
2:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion 1
Elora [TS2S203]
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
2:05 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
Central [O-MA-A-C-1]
Tyke 1
3:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s-1
Earnscliffe (1) [TS1S126]
Peewee AA-Blue
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-P-AA-C-14]
Peewee A
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Central [O-P-A-B-3]
Midget AA
4:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-M-AA-C-11]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Central [O-B-A-A-4]
Atom A
5:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-A-A-D-1]
Minor Midget AA-Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Central [P152]
Bantam AA-Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [O-N-AA-C-7]
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-N-A-B-5]
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Appleby (1) [O-MP-AA-C-3]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MB-AA-B-5]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Appleby (2) [O-MP-A-C-7]
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Bantam AA-Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA-Gold
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AA-Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Central [TS2S205]
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [O-MA-A-C-10]
Atom AA-Blue
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Bantam AA-Gold
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-B-AA-C-11]
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Central [M151]
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Appleby (2) [O-MB-AA-A-14]
Minor Midget AA-Blue
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-MM-AA-A-10]
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 3
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice (Details)
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Junior Eagles
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Atom AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Central [A154]
Minor Peewee AA-Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Appleby (3) [O-A-AA-A-5]
Minor Midget AA-Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
7:45 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Appleby (3) [O-B-A-A-1]
Bantam AA-Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Central [O-B-AA-C-17]
Minor Midget AA-Gold
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-A-AA-C-5]
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Mainway (B) [O-N-A-B-6]
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Central [O-A-A-D-4]
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Minor Peewee AA-Gold
Appleby (1) [O-MP-AA-C-16]
Bantam AA-Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-Blue
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-P-AA-C-2]
Minor Bantam AAA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Mainway (B) [MP154]
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Central [O-M-AA-C-4]
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
8:20 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Appleby (1) [O-MB-AA-B-4]
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA-Gold
8:40 PM
vs. Minor Midget AA-Blue
Mainway (B) [O-MM-AA-A-04]
Atom AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
2:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Evinrude IGA [40]
Bantam AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA-Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Mainway (A) [O-N-AA-C-4]
Minor Midget AAA
7:00 PM
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Evinrude Atom [53]
Peewee AA-Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-P-A-B-12]
Bantam AA-Gold
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Mainway (A) [O-B-AA-C-6]
Bantam AA-Blue
8:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-B-AA-C-13]
Minor Midget AAA
8:15 AM
vs. Buffalo Jr Sabres
Evinrude IGA [61]
Atom AA-Gold
11:15 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-A-AA-A-8]
Minor Peewee AAA
12:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MP128]
Atom A
1:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Memorial [O-A-A-D-9]
Peewee AA-Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
Bayshore [O-MA-A-C-3]
Novice AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Central [O-MA-A-C-9]
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
4:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Central [O-MP-AA-C-15]
Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-B-A-A-9]
Minor Midget AAA
4:45 PM
@ Peterborough Pete's
Evinrude Atom [86]
Bantam AAA
5:00 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [B172]
Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Central [O-MP-A-C-1]
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Mainway (B) [O-MB-AA-A-17]
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Central [MB154]
Minor Midget AA-Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-MB-AA-B-13]
Bantam AA-Blue
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Mainway (B) [O-MB-A-D-4]
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Peewee AA-Gold - Silver Stick Finals
Minor Midget AAA - Pete's Tournament of Champions
Midget AAA - Tournament of Champions
Minor Atom AAA - AAA Nations Cup
Novice AAA - Byron Optimist
Tyke 3 - Byron Optimist
Tyke 1 - Byron Optimist
Tyke 2 - Byron Optimist
Minor Peewee AA-Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AA-Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom AA-Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Central [O-MP-A-C-13]
Minor Peewee AAA
4:15 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Central [MP149]
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Central [P153]
Bantam AAA
5:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Central [O-P-A-B-4]
Minor Midget AA-Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Appleby (2) [O-N-A-B-8]
Atom AA-Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Central [O-A-AA-A-7]
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Appleby (1) [O-MP-AA-C-17]
Minor Midget AA-Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Appleby (2) [O-P-AA-C-8]
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MB-AA-B-20]
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Central [O-M-AA-C-5]
Minor Bantam A
8:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [O-MB-A-D-3]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:20 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
John Tonelli [MB208]
Bantam AA-Gold
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Appleby (1) [O-B-AA-C-5]
Bantam AA-Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Appleby (2) [TS2S211]
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-N-AA-C-3]
Atom AA-Blue
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-A-AA-C-3]
Novice AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Central [N152]
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Central [M152]
Minor Midget AA-Gold
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-MM-AA-A-11]
Bantam AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA-Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Junior Eagles
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Central [O-MP-AA-C-8]
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Appleby (3) [O-MA-A-C-4]
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Mainway (B) [MA140]
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks 1
Central [TS1S101]
Atom AA-Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-N-A-B-15]
Peewee AA-Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Appleby (1) [O-P-AA-C-9]
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Minor Midget AA-Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Central [O-MM-AA-A-02]
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-MB-AA-B-6]
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-B-A-A-3]
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice (Details)
Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Mainway (A) [O-N-AA-C-2]
Minor Midget AA-Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
8:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Valley Park [O-MB-AA-A-18]
Bantam AA-Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam AA-Gold
Mainway (A) [O-B-AA-C-15]
Tyke 2
10:30 AM
@ Oakville Rangers 2
SMSC (2) [TS2S213]
Atom A
12:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [O-A-A-D-6]
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
Bayshore [O-MA-A-C-2]
Atom AA-Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-Gold
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-P-AA-C-20]
Bantam AA-Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 3
3:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 2
Central [TS3S308]
Minor Atom AAA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MA-A-C-11]
Tyke 1
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 1
Central [TS1S103]
Novice AA & Novice A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AAA
4:15 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Minor Peewee AA-Gold
4:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [O-MP-AA-C-1]
Minor Bantam AAA
5:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Central [MB139]
Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Central [O-B-A-A-5]
Minor Peewee AA-Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Mainway (B) [O-MP-AA-C-14]
Minor Bantam AA-Gold
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA-Blue
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Mainway (B) [O-MB-A-D-5]
Bantam AA-Gold
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA-Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 2:13 PM