Calendar (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 28, 2021-Dec 11, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
Under 12 AAA - Whitby International Silver Stick (9993)
Under 15 A Blue - The Peggy Hill Classic A Tournament (9955)
Under 16 A - The Peggy Hill Classic "A" Tournament (9955)
Under 14 A Blue - 16th Annual Capital Mid-Season Showdown Tournament 2021 (21-033)
Under 18 A - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional SilverStick (10040)
Under 14 AA Gold - Georgina Silver Stick (10072)
Under 11 A Gold - Dan Pulham Memorial 2021 (22-016)
Under 16 AA Blue - Halton Hills - Best of the Best (9997)
Under 12 A Gold - Dan Pulham Tournament (22-016)
Under 15 AA Blue - Mississauga Blackhawks Hockey Tournament (5724)
Under 13 AAA - Hamilton Junior Bulldogs AAA Hockey Classic (10043)
Under 14 AAA - 2021 Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs 29th Annual Classic (10043)
Under 15 AAA - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Classic (10043)
Under 13 AA Gold - BRDMHA Merton/Holland Memorial Tournament (10044)
Under 10 A - Randy Merten and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament (10044)
Under 15 A Gold - Halton Hills Best of the Best (9997)
Under 18 AA - Halton Hills Best of the Best (9997)
Under 10 AAA - Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs Classic (10043)
Under 12 AA - Belle River Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament (10044)
Under 13 AAA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Under 14 AA Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Under 8 Blue
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Under 15 AAA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Under 10 AA Gold
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Under 9 A
11:00 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Appleby (3) [SHU9-22]
Under 18 A
11:00 AM
vs. Midland
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre [30]
Under 9 AA
11:15 AM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Under 12 A Gold
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [SU12-42]
Under 8 Gold
2:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers 2
Under 9 AAA
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Under 18 AAA
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [U18-138]
Under 15 A Gold
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [SU15-7]
Under 11 AA
4:25 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [BU11-8]
Under 10 AA Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Under 18 AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Under 12 A Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 14 A Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 14 AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 15 A Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Under 9 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 15 AA Gold
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 18 AAA
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Under 10 AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Under 13 AAA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [U13-2]
Under 11 A Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Under 11 A Blue
Central [SU11-33]
Under 12 A Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Appleby (2) [SU12-43]
Under 12 AAA
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Appleby (1) [U12-76]
Under 14 AA Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Under 16 AA Gold
7:40 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Under 16 A
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Appleby (2) [SU16-34]
Under 13 AA Gold
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Central [BU13-45]
Under 14 AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Appleby (1) [U14-7]
Under 16 AAA
8:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Under 15 A Blue
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SU15-38]
Under 18 AA
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Under 15 AA Blue
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Under 18 A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Under 16 AA Blue
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Under 13 A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 13 AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 9 A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 9 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 8 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 14 A Blue & Under 14 A Gold
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Under 12 AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Under 10 AA Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Appleby (3) [BU10-42]
Under 11 AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Appleby (1) [U11-68]
Under 10 AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Central [U10-37]
Under 13 AA Gold
7:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [BU13-47]
Under 15 A Gold
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Appleby (1) [SU15-39]
Under 14 AAA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Under 16 AAA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Under 14 AA Blue
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [BU14-44]
Under 18 AAA
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [U18-69]
Under 16 AA Gold
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Under 12 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 13 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 AA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 11 A Gold
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Under 9 AAA
6:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [HU9-46]
Under 10 AAA
6:45 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Appleby (1) [U10-66]
Under 11 AA
7:15 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Under 18 A
7:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [SU18-34]
Under 16 AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Appleby (1) [U16-36]
Under 14 AAA
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [U14-82]
Under 14 AA Gold
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BU14-46]
Under 15 AA Gold
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 AAA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Under 16 AA Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Under 18 AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Under 13 AA Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 A Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 14 A Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 15 AA Blue & Under 15 A Gold
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Under 9 AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Appleby (1) [HU9-59]
Under 13 AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Central [U13-78]
Under 18 AAA
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Appleby (1) [U18-72]
Under 13 AA Blue
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Under 14 A Gold
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [SU14-40]
Under 15 AAA
7:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [U15-91]
Under 14 AA Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Central [BU14-47]
Under 14 AA Gold
9:40 PM
@ Duffield Devils
Georgina Ice Palace - BLUE
Under 11 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 9 AA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 AA Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 A
7:00 AM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Atlas Tube Center [1]
Under 11 A Gold
8:30 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Western Fair Sports Centre - CC
Under 12 AA
8:30 AM
@ Essex Ravens
Atlas tube centre- A [1]
Under 13 AA Gold
8:40 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm A
WFCU Centre - Grenon Rink [8]
Under 13 AAA
9:30 AM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow [U13-5]
Under 10 AAA
9:45 AM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Gateway Ice Centre - 3 [U10-3]
Under 12 A Gold
9:45 AM
vs. Heartland Dragons
Bostwick Arena - B
Under 14 AA Gold
9:50 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
Georgina Ice Palace - GREEN
Under 15 AAA
11:00 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green [U15-3]
Under 14 AAA
11:45 AM
@ Toronto Titans
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Blue [U14-5]
Under 10 A
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
WFCU Centre - Main Bowl [31]
Under 12 AA
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford warriors
Atlas tube centre- C [2]
Under 11 A Gold
1:30 PM
@ Sault Ste. Marie
Carling Arena - B
Under 14 AA Gold
2:10 PM
@ Leaside Flames
Georgina Ice Palace - BLUE
Under 12 A Gold
2:15 PM
@ Toronto Attack
Carling Arena - A
Under 13 AA Gold
3:15 PM
@ Newmarket Renegades
Atlas Tube Centre - C [53]
Under 13 AAA
3:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Red [U13-13]
Under 15 AA Blue
3:30 PM
@ Mississauga North Stars
Iceland Arena - 4
Under 15 A Gold
3:30 PM
@ Temiskamimg Shores Puckhounds
Acton Arena (Acton) A [54]
Under 18 AA
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Under 10 AAA
4:30 PM
vs. Toronto Red Wings
Gateway Ice Centre - 3 [U10-11]
Junior Eagles
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Under 11 A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 AAA
5:00 PM
@ Nepean Raiders
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Blue [U15-13]
Under 12 A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 8 Gold & Under 9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Under 13 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Under 16 AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Under 12 AAA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Under 14 AAA
6:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow [U14-15]
Under 15 AA Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Jets
Iceland Arena - 3
Under 11 AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Appleby (1) [BU11-9]
Under 16 AAA
8:00 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Under 16 AA Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Terriers
Moldmasters Arena - C [35]
Under 18 A
8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Appleby (1) [SU18-32]
Under 18 AA
9:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Under 13 AA Blue
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Under 14 A Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Under 13 AAA
8:45 AM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Red [U13-23]
Under 13 AA Gold
9:30 AM
@ Kitchener Rangers
Atlas Tube Centre - A [95]
Under 11 A Gold
9:30 AM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs Purple
Western Fair Sports Centre - Hanstone
Under 15 A Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Under 15 AAA
11:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green [U15-25]
Under 16 AA Blue
11:15 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Moldmasters Arena - C [98]
Under 14 AAA
12:00 PM
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow [U14-25]
Under 16 A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Under 9 AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Under 12 A Gold
12:15 PM
vs. Toronto Wolverines
Western Fair Sports Centre - CC
Under 10 A
12:40 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs
WFCU Centre - Grenon Rink [112]
Under 15 A Gold
12:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) A [76]
Under 16 AA Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Under 12 AA
1:15 PM
vs. windsor spitfires
Atlas tube centre- C [3]
Under 11 AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Under 18 AA
1:45 PM
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Under 14 AA Gold
1:55 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers
Georgina Ice Palace - BLUE
Under 15 AA Blue
2:30 PM
@ Faustina Toros
Iceland Arena - 3
Under 10 AAA
2:45 PM
vs. Lambton Jr. Sting
Gateway Ice Centre - 2 [U10-23]
Under 12 A Blue
2:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Under 16 AAA
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Under 10 AA Blue
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Appleby (1) [BU10-68]
Under 8 Gold
3:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Under 13 AAA
3:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green [U13-28]
Under 8 Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 2
Under 13 A
4:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Appleby (1) [SU13-50]
Under 13 AA Gold
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Atlas Tube Centre - A [135]
Under 9 AA
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Under 15 AAA
5:15 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow [U15-36]
Under 14 A Gold
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Appleby (1) [SU14-42]
Under 9 A
6:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Under 14 AAA
6:45 PM
vs. Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow [U14-34]
Under 10 AAA
7:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Gateway Ice Centre - 3 [U10-28]
Under 14 AA Blue
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Appleby (1) [BU14-36]
Under 10 A
7:15 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Forest Glade Arena [149]
Under 15 AA Gold
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 AA Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Beast
Iceland Arena - 1
Under 12 AA
8:00 PM
@ Lasalle Sabres
WFCU arena [4]
Under 16 AA Blue
8:30 PM
vs. West Mall Lightning
Acton Arena - B [148]
Under 18 AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 A Gold
9:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Moldmasters Arena (Halton Hills) B [93]
Under 18 AA
9:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
Under 14 AA Gold - Georgina Silver Stick (10072)
Under 11 A Gold - Dan Pulham Memorial 2021 (22-016)
Under 16 AA Blue - Halton Hills - Best of the Best (9997)
Under 12 A Gold - Dan Pulham Tournament (22-016)
Under 15 AA Blue - Mississauga Blackhawks Hockey Tournament (5724)
Under 13 AAA - Hamilton Junior Bulldogs AAA Hockey Classic (10043)
Under 14 AAA - 2021 Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs 29th Annual Classic (10043)
Under 15 AAA - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Classic (10043)
Under 13 AA Gold - BRDMHA Merton/Holland Memorial Tournament (10044)
Under 10 A - Randy Merten and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament (10044)
Under 15 A Gold - Halton Hills Best of the Best (9997)
Under 18 AA - Halton Hills Best of the Best (9997)
Under 10 AAA - Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs Classic (10043)
Under 12 AA - Belle River Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament (10044)
Under 11 AAA - Vaughn Kings Classic (5722)
Under 16 AA Blue - Adam Keunen Memorial Tournament (10059)
Under 18 AAA - Waterloo Gold Puck
Under 14 AA Blue - The Adam Keunen Memorial (West Niagara) (10059)
Under 13 AA Blue - Adam Keunen Memorial Tournament (10059)
Under 11 AA - Adam Keunen Memorial Tournament (10059)
Under 11 A Blue
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Under 14 AA Blue
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Under 8 Gold
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 AA Blue
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Under 13 AA Blue
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Under 15 AA Gold
10:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Under 9 AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Under 18 AAA
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Under 16 AA Blue
12:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Moldmasters Arena - D [175]
Under 11 AA
1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Under 8 Blue
1:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers 2
River Oaks (A) [U8MDJ-10]
Under 9 AAA
1:45 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Under 11 AAA
1:45 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [U11-71]
Under 9 A
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Under 12 A Blue
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Appleby (1) [SU12-52]
Under 13 A
3:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Appleby (1) [SU13-18]
Under 14 A Blue
4:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Appleby (1) [SU14-46]
Under 14 A Gold
6:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Appleby (1) [SU14-17]
Under 16 AA Gold
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Under 18 A
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Appleby (1) [SU18-41]
Under 16 A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Under 9 AA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 A Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 9 A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 13 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 8 Gold & Under 8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Under 11 AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 10 AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 AAA & Under 16 AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Under 18 AA
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Under 14 A Gold
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Under 12 AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Under 10 A
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SU10-36]
Under 13 AA Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Appleby (2) [BU13-54]
Under 10 AA Blue
6:40 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Under 11 A Gold
6:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Appleby (3) [SU11-46]
Under 10 AA Gold
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Under 12 AAA
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Appleby (1) [U12-83]
Under 14 AA Gold
7:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Central [BU14-52]
Under 14 A Blue
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Under 16 A
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Appleby (2) [SU16-43]
Under 16 AA Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Appleby (1) [BU16-53]
Under 15 A Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Central [SU15-46]
Under 15 AA Blue
8:55 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Under 18 A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Under 14 AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 A Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 9 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 8 Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 18 AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 14 AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 11 A Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Under 10 AAA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Under 11 AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Appleby (1) [U11-12]
Under 11 A Blue
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Under 10 AA Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Appleby (3) [BU10-52]
Under 11 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Central [BU11-46]
Under 12 AAA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Under 13 A
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Under 16 AAA
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [U16-41]
Under 13 AA Gold
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Appleby (3) [BU13-55]
Under 15 AA Gold
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Appleby (1) [BU15-39]
Under 15 A Blue
7:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [SU15-47]
Under 12 AA
8:10 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Sherwood (2) [BU12-53]
Under 15 AAA
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Central [U15-96]
Under 16 AA Gold
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Under 13 AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 14 AA Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 14 A Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 AAA & Under 13 AAA
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Under 10 AAA
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Appleby (1) [U10-70]
Under 15 A Gold
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 AA Blue & Under 16 AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Under 18 AA
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BU18-64]
Under 16 A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Under 18 A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Under 8 Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 AA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 14 A Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 A Blue & Under 13 A
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Under 11 A Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Appleby (1) [SU11-41]
Under 11 A Gold
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [SU11-42]
Under 11 AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Under 13 AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Central [U13-85]
Under 16 A
7:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Under 18 AAA
7:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Under 16 AA Gold
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Appleby (1) [BU16-41]
Under 14 AAA
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [U14-90]
Under 15 A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Under 13 AA Gold
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 12 AAA
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 10 A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Under 11 AAA
8:00 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Chesswood Rink 1 [22]
Under 18 AAA
9:45 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves
RIM Park - Pillers [U18-5]
Under 14 AA Blue
10:10 AM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Grimsby Peach King Center - West [U14-04]
Under 16 AA Blue
12:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Grimsby Peach King Center - East [U16-04]
Under 11 AA
12:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Jordan Arena [U11-04]
Under 11 AAA
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Scotiabank Pond Arena - 2 [53]
Under 13 AA Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Faustina Toros
Grimsby Peach King Center - West [U13-03]
Junior Eagles
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Under 9 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 9 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Under 15 AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 18 AAA
5:15 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
RIM Park - Optimist [U18-14]
Under 14 A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 9 AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Under 12 A Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Under 12 A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [SU12-59]
Under 12 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Appleby (1) [BU12-47]
Under 15 AA Gold
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Appleby (1) [BU15-60]
Under 15 A Gold
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Under 11 A Gold
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Under 11 A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Under 11 AA
8:00 AM
@ Vaughan Panthers
Grimsby Peach King Center - East [U11-06]
Under 18 AAA
8:30 AM
@ Brantford 99ers
RIM Park - Lions [U18-19]
Under 13 AAA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Under 14 AA Gold
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Under 13 AA Blue
10:10 AM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Grimsby Peach King Center - East [U13-07]
Under 10 AAA
11:15 AM
@ Brampton 45s
Under 14 AA Blue
11:30 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Grimsby Peach King Center - West [U14-06]
Under 16 AA Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Under 10 AA Blue
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Under 16 AA Blue
12:40 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
West Lincoln Arena [U16-06]
Under 16 AAA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Under 9 AAA
1:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Under 9 AA
1:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Under 13 AA Gold
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Under 11 AAA
2:00 PM
@ Ottawa Silver Seven
Chesswood Arena - 1 [135]
Under 9 A
2:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Under 11 AAA
2:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Scotiabank Pond Arena - 4 [111]
Under 12 AAA
2:30 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Under 14 A Gold
3:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Appleby (1) [SU14-53]
Under 8 Blue
3:00 PM
vs. Under 8 Gold
Under 13 AA Blue
3:00 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
West Lincoln Arena [U13-15]
Under 14 A Blue
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SU14-37]
Under 18 AAA
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
RIM Park - Lions [U18-28]
Under 10 AA Gold
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Under 13 A
4:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [SU13-60]
Under 14 AAA
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Appleby (1) [U14-40]
Under 15 AAA
5:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [U15-100]
Under 15 A Blue
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Under 15 AA Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Appleby (1) [BU15-21]
Under 16 A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Under 18 AA
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Appleby (1) [BU18-6]
Under 18 A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 3:01 PM