Under 18 AAA, Under 18 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
7
6
5
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (28)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    9:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    1-3
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A027] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    8:15PM
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    2-2
    Burlington Eagles
    [U18W-B2] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:30PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    2-3
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18W-B8] University of Guelph (Gold)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    4-2
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U18E-B030] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:45PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    4-2
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A010] Darlington Sports Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    9:15PM
    Credit River Capitals
    3-1
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U18W-A15] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    9:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    0-4
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B015] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    7-3
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A028] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:45PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    6-2
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A008] Darlington Sports Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    7-1
    Niagara North Stars
    [U18W-B13] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:00PM
    Buffalo Regals
    1-10
    Oakville Rangers
    [U18W-A20] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    9:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    2-5
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U18E-B022] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    1-1
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U18E-B010] Scugog Arena (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:30PM
    Peterborough Petes
    1-4
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U18E-B002] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:15PM
    Oakville Rangers
    4-2
    Credit River Capitals
    [U18W-A7] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    4:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    2-4
    North Central Predators
    [U18E-A023] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    4:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-0
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U18E-A011] Slush Puppy Place
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    4:00PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    6-1
    Buffalo Regals
    [U18W-A2] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    2:30PM
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    3-1
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U18W-B19] Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    7-4
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    [U18W-B9] Dave Andreychuk Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    5-2
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A026] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:15PM
    North Central Predators
    2-3
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U18E-A005] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    0-4
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B012] Peterborough Memorial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    3:45PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    1-4
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U18E-B024] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    3:30PM
    Niagara North Stars
    0-3
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18W-B7] University of Guelph (Gold)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    3:15PM
    Oakville Rangers
    15-1
    Buffalo Regals
    [U18W-A1] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    1-3
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U18E-B026] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:15PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    3-4
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U18E-B006] Scugog Arena (Pad 1)
  • Today (4)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    5-2
    North Central Predators
    [U18E-A025] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:15PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U18E-B009] Scugog Arena (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    9:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U18E-B027] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    9:00PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U18W-A17] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
  • Upcoming (27)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    4:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U18W-A10] Durham & District Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B014] Peterborough Memorial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U18E-B017] Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (Mackay Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    North Central Predators
    [U18E-A022] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    [U18W-B11] Dave Andreychuk Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:00PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    @
    Credit River Capitals
    [U18W-A6] CAA Centre (Tire World)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    9:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U18E-A017] Markham Village Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    9:15PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U18W-B20] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    1:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U18W-A14] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:30PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U18E-B020] Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (CAA Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    3:00PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B011] Peterborough Memorial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U18E-A014] Slush Puppy Place
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A029] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:45PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U18W-B4] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U18W-A18] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 3)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:30PM
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U18W-B15] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A007] Darlington Sports Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    8:00PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U18W-A11] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U18E-B001] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:15PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U18E-A003] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U18E-B028] St. Andrews College Arena
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:30PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Buffalo Regals
    [U18W-A3] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:30PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U18E-B005] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:00PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U18E-A018] Markham Centennial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A030] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    8:40PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U18W-B3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    9:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U18E-B025] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
Team Record
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
Under 18 AAA
6:45 PM
vs Southern Tier AdmiralsU18W-B4
Appleby (1)
Mar
07
Thu
Under 18 AAA
8:40 PM
vs Niagara North StarsU18W-B3
Appleby (1)
Mar
09
Sat
Under 18 AAA
4:00 PM
@ Hamilton Kilty B'sU18W-B12
Dave Andreychuck
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024