Record Details, Under-16 AAA, Under 16, 2019-2020 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament95402725651020111510504736
Regular Season1668256531667354503212155110103
Playoff41301016413091282601928
Overall29121529394261211383735524265176167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering101015000000101015
Barrie Colts110041000000110041
Brampton 45s1100602110983210158
Buffalo Regals312081231117762311519
Chatham Kent000000110030110030
Grey-Bruce Highlanders311110103210141063212420
Guelph Gryphons31111211302171061321921
Halton Hurricanes22001151010043210119
Hamilton Huskies110032000000110032
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs202036220014642201712
Kingston Jr. Gaels000000110032110032
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101024000000101024
Lambton000000110061110061
Lampton110032000000110032
Markham Waxers110040110042220082
Mississauga Rebels101046000000101046
Mississauga Senators000000110041110041
Niagara North Stars2020282011454031613
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies000000101005101005
Oakville Rangers413091121105562401416
Southern Tier Admirals1010682020373030915
Toronto Red Wings110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)101024000000101024
Appleby (2)110041000000110041
Canlan Etobicoke #3101024000000101024
Canlan Etobicoke #4000000101005101005
Canlan Etobicoke 2110041000000110041
Canlan York #1000000110032110032
Central155824950000000155824950
Chesley0000003210141032101410
Earnscliffe (2)000000110085110085
Gateway (1)00000022001462200146
Holiday (1)000000211044211044
Lions000000110042110042
Mainway (2)211056000000211056
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000202037202037
Nichols Arena110032000000110032
Optimist101046110041211087
REC110032000000110032
Rim Park000000220091220091
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201145201145
Sherwood (1)000000101004101004
SMSC (1)0000004112131341121313
SMSC (2)101068000000101068
South Fletcher (2)000000101013101013
U of G (Gold)000000202025202025
Western Fair Sports Centre 4220111000000042201110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 2:34 AM