Record Details, Under-13 AAA, Under 13, 2019-2020 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110050000000110050
Tournament6150111874212711135713829
Regular Season1661003836161033512332161338959
Playoff422016154220101184402626
Overall2710170706927167488455426244158114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s11006322001123300175
Buffalo Regals32101410330019665103316
Don Mills101023000000101023
Florida Alliance110061000000110061
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2200622101654301127
Guelph Gryphons21108632106553201411
Halton Hurricanes211043202016413059
Hamilton Hamilton Bulldogs110050000000110050
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs30307122011125041814
Mid Fairfield Jr Rangers000000101012101012
Mississauga Senators101013101001202014
Niagara North Stars30303832108862401116
North Bay Trappers000000110032110032
Oakville Rangers202036100100302136
Quinte Red Devils000000100122100122
Southern Tier Admirals2110312200904310121
Sun County Panthers101006000000101006
TB Perinton000000110042110042
Toronto Nationals101012000000101012
Victory Honda000000110031110031
West Seneca Wings00000011001411100141
Whitby Wildcats 101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesswood Arena - 1211074000000211074
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple000000101001101001
Appleby (1)116503827000000116503827
Appleby (2)211044000000211044
Central7250171800000072501718
Chesley000000210165210165
Chesswood Arena - Rink 22020181001223021310
Chesswood Arena - Rink 3000000110031110031
Earnscliffe (2)000000110042110042
East Bayfield Community Centre - purple101023000000101023
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple00000011001411100141
Holiday (1)00000033001963300196
Holly Community Centre - #1101013000000101013
Innisfil Recreation Centre - Red000000110032110032
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100100100100
Mainway (1)101002000000101002
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000201112201112
Scotiabank Pond Arena000000211054211054
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000321088321088
Sherwood (1)000000202016202016
South Fletcher (2)000000110070110070
Vale (1)000000220090220090
WERC (2)000000321065321065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 1:29 PM