Central, Venues, Atom AA (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Peewee AA Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AA Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
(1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-A-B-4]
Minor Peewee AAA
(2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MP248]
Minor Midget A
(2-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MM-A-A-6]
Minor Peewee A
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MP-A-D-1]
Minor Bantam A Gold
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-A-C-1]
Peewee AA Gold
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-P-AA-C-2]
Bantam AA Blue
(3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-B-AA-C-1]
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-A-A-B-1]
Midget AAA
(5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[M215]
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MA223]
Peewee A Gold
(6-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-P-A-A-6]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Gold
(4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-P-AA-C-4]
Minor Midget AAA
(3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[Q-MM-B6]
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
(1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[FIN209]
Minor Atom AA Gold
(0-2)
4:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MA-AA-B-5]
Peewee AA Blue
(1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-P-AA-A-3]
Minor Bantam AAA
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[MB237]
Minor Bantam A Blue
(2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MB-A-D-2]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
(4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MP239]
Peewee AAA
(3-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[P204]
Peewee A Gold
(4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-P-A-A-5]
Minor Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Gold
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-P-AA-C-1]
Midget AA
(5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-M-AA-B-4]
Minor Bantam AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-A-A-B-3]
Peewee AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-A-B-1]
Bantam AAA
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[B234]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
(1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-MP-AA-B-5]
Bantam AA Gold
(3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-B-AA-A-2]
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
(4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[N-F182]
Novice AA
(3-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[FIN210]
Peewee AA Blue
(0-6)
5:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-P-AA-A-4]
Minor Bantam AAA
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[MB241]
Minor Bantam AA Gold
(5-0)
8:30 PM
@ Minor Bantam AA Blue
[TC-MBB-B2]
02030405060708
Atom AAA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget AAA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
(4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[FINS228]
Minor Atom AA Blue
(0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MA-AA-B-4]
Atom AA
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-A-AA-C-3]
Peewee A Gold
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-A-E1]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Gold
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Burgundy & Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
(5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MA-A-B-2]
Minor Midget AAA
(2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[Q-MM-B8]
Minor Peewee A
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-A-E2]
Bantam A
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-B-A-E2]
Midget AAA
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[P245]
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
(2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[Q-MP-B3]
Minor Bantam AAA
(4-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[Q-MB-B6]
Peewee A Gold
(3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-A-E3]
Bantam AAA
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[Q-B-B19]
09101112131415
Novice AAA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
(3-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[Q-M-A8]
Bantam AA Blue
(0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-B-AA-CTB]
Bantam A
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-B-A-E4]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
(1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-AS-A17]
Midget AAA
(0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[Q-M-A6]
Peewee AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
(1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MA243]
Minor Bantam AAA
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[Q-MB-B7]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
(8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MPB-B2]
Peewee A Gold
(1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-P-A-Q2-1]
Minor Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
(8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MA-AA-Q1-3]
Novice AAA
(4-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[N-F174]
Peewee A Blue
(4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TC-PS-A3]
Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
(1-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[A247]
Minor Peewee AAA
(4-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[Q-MP-B4]
Bantam A
(5-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-Q2-2]
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Gold
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-PB-A4]
Bantam AA Blue
(1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-BB-A2]
Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
(4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[Q-MP-B1]
Bantam AAA
(2-3)
8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[Q-B-B6]
Peewee A Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[Q-MB-B5]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TCMMB-E3]
Bantam A
(2-8)
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-Q2-4]
Minor Bantam A Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
(3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-M-AA-Q1-4]
Minor Bantam A Gold
(2-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MB-A-Q2-4]
Peewee A Blue
(4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[TC-PS-A2]
Peewee AAA
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[Q-P-B13]
23242526272829
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AA Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
(2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[N-F195]
Minor Atom A
(4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[TC-MAS-B1]
Peewee A Gold
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
(0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MA-AA-S1-2]
Minor Midget A
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMB-B5]
Minor Atom AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-AB-A2]
Midget AAA
(8-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[Q-M-A7]
Peewee AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-MAB-A4]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[Q-MB-B4]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MBS-A4]
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[Q-B-B5]
Minor Bantam A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-AB-A3]
Midget AAA
4:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[Q-M-A5]
Peewee AA Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-PB-A6]
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-M-AA-S1-2]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Peewee AA Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
3:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MA-AA-S1-4]
Peewee A Gold
4:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-P-A-S1-2]
Minor Bantam A Gold
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-MB-A-S1-2]
Peewee AA Gold
7:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[TC-PB-A5]
Minor Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MPB-A5]
Bantam AA Gold
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-BB-A4]
Peewee AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-MPB-A6]
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[Q-P-B3]
Peewee A Gold
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-P-A-S1-4]
Midget AA
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-M-AA-S1-4]
Minor Bantam A Gold
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-MB-A-S1-4]
Bantam AA Blue
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-BB-A3]
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
LMB Mechanical
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Central
519 Drury Lane , Burlington, ON  
  • Current Season

    1 - 4 - 0
  • All-Time

    1 - 4 - 0
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 11:34 AM