Record Details, Minor Midget AAA, Under 16, 2018-2019 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament907215373120512121922049
Regular Season1666459551668254543212146113109
Playoff413010194130101882602037
Overall2971668411123813269845215298153195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s20026621109641121512
Buffalo Jr. Sabres 000000101014101014
Buffalo Regals22001132110864310199
Clarington Toros101016000000101016
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs000000110032110032
Grey-Bruce Highlanders321011931029863122017
Guelph Gryphons20204931208951401218
Halton Hurricanes10100720207123030719
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs31201314202051251401826
Little Caesars000000101016101016
London Jr. Knights100122000000100122
Mississauga Reps101015000000101015
Niagara North Stars20114520203104031715
North York Rangers101004000000101004
Oakville Rangers20116911004231111011
Peterborough Petes202049000000202049
Southern Tier Admirals32101412321011764202519
Toronto Red Wings100133000000100133
Whitby Wildcats101013000000101013
Windsor AAA101035000000101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Scotiabank Pond Arena (4)101034000000101034
Acton (Main)00000020207122020712
Appleby (1)8341323200000083413232
Appleby (2)200266000000200266
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicke101004101014202018
Canlan Ice Sports - York University101016110032211048
Canlan Victoria Park101035000000101035
Central5230151700000052301517
Chesley000000310298310298
Earnscliffe (2)000000211096211096
Gateway (1)00000020205122020512
Holiday (1)000000211086211086
Kinsmen Arena101015000000101015
Mainway (2)4211161200000042111612
Meridian CC (2)000000220091220091
Scotiabank Pond Arena100133101016201149
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000020203102020310
SMSC (2)101007110042211049
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101026101026
U of G (Gold)000000211075211075
WERC (1)000000101014101014
Western Fair Sports Centre 30214100000003021410
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Pioneer
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 4:04 AM