Record Details, Peewee A, 2018-2019 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8422221511003095222515
Regular Season14752483914851483328151039672
Playoff642024206420169128404029
Overall281594947421137167424928165161116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110042110042
Aurora Tigers100111000000100111
Brampton 45s22001031100623300165
Caledon Hawks20116722008342111410
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101035101035
Dundas Blues000000211054211054
Guelph Gryphons32101071100414310148
Halton Hills Thunder201191010101330211013
Hespeler Shamrocks1100641100412200105
Markham Waxers110021000000110021
Milton Winterhawks211055100122311177
Mississauga Heartland Dragons11001000000001100100
New Hamburg Huskies32011050000003201105
North Durham Warriors110021000000110021
Oakville Rangers Blue22007443101856510259
Oakville Rangers Red202061032106552301215
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010242020393030513
Waterloo Wolves AA101015000000101015
Waterloo Wolves AA 101003000000101003
Whitby Wildcats000000110030110030
Woolwich Wildcats220074000000220074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)110043000000110043
Appleby (2)32011390000003201139
Appleby (3)211065000000211065
Bayshore000000202039202039
Caledon East (1)000000220083220083
Cananlan Ice Sports - Scarborough (Scarborough)11001000000001100100
Cannlan Ice Sports - Scarborough (Scarborough)320153110030430183
Central106313826000000106313826
Eastwood000000211054211054
Fergus (A)000000101035101035
Glen Abbey (Green)00000033001723300172
Jim Archdekin000000110062110062
Joshua Creek (Red)000000422078422078
Karl Homuth000000110041110041
Mainway (1)110032000000110032
Mainway (2)30308140000003030814
Memorial000000100122100122
MMSP (D)000000101013101013
Morgan (B)000000110042110042
St Jacob101015000000101015
St Jacobs Arena110042000000110042
WERC (1)000000110041110041
Woolwich101003000000101003
Woolwich Memorial Centre100122000000100122
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mark's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 5:46 AM