Record Details, Bantam AA-Blue, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1244430275320148177644435
Regular Season14554433714761383428121158171
Playoff7610191272412020148513932
Overall331510892762612122726259272210164138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam AA-Gold20203102020484040718
Barrie Jr. Colts100111000000100111
Belle River000000101024101024
Blackhawks101012000000101012
Brampton 45s44001232200616600184
Caledon Hawks31029820112351131111
Erie North Shore110072000000110072
Flamborough Sabres1001441100742101118
Garden City Minor Falcons110020101024211044
Greater Toronto Capitals110072000000110072
Guelph Gryphons101012101023202035
Halton Hills Thunder21017621106542111311
La Salle Sabers000000110051110051
Markham Islanders100133000000100133
Milton Winterhawks2200821100323300114
Niagara Falls Flyers101023211053312076
Oakville Rangers (Red)101006000000101006
Oakville Rangers Blue2101852200814301166
Oakville Rangers Red1010052011383021313
Orangeville Flyers2011342020474031711
Oshawa Minor Generals211034000000211034
Riverside110020000000110020
Seaway Valley Rapids000000110031110031
Stoney Creek Warriors1100712200953300166
Streetsville Tigers101023000000101023
TNT Tornados000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)110021000000110021
Appleby (2)115333724000000115333724
Appleby (3)100144000000100144
Caledon East (1)000000201123201123
Central321010720204852301415
Earnscliffe (2)000000110040110040
Essex LIBRO110072000000110072
Essex Shaheen000000101024101024
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000211053211053
Harrow000000110051110051
Harry Howell (B)000000110074110074
Hershey100122000000100122
Hershey (Mississauga)100111000000100111
Iceland201134000000201134
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220081220081
Legends Centre101013000000101013
Legends Centre 32011261100314301157
Mainway (1)31203120000003120312
Mainway (2)220061000000220061
MMSP (D)000000211065211065
MSC (D)000000110032110032
River Oaks B (Oakville)000000110030110030
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101024101024
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex - Arena 3101023101012202035
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex - Arena 4 (Oakville)101006000000101006
SMSC (1)000000101027101027
SMSC (2)000000100111100111
Terry Miller000000110021110021
Tony Rose (A)000000202047202047
Valley Park000000110065110065
WERC (2)000000101023101023
WFCU Bowl 110020000000110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 11:09 PM