Record Details, Minor Bantam AAA, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season188645945187564036361511109981
Playoff21106621104542201011
Overall2097465512086644414017131010992
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s22001342200524400186
Buffalo Regals211098302151151311419
Grey-Bruce Highlanders31117821104652211114
Guelph Gryphons210163201123411286
Halton Hurricanes2200722110444310116
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs321012720023352121510
Niagara North Stars201134210140411274
Oakville Rangers20113631119851221214
Southern Tier Admirals20205922008442201313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)320185000000320185
Appleby (2)110051000000110051
Appleby (3)110041000000110041
Central114433932000000114433932
Chesley000000211046211046
Holiday (1)000000201147201147
John Tonelli000000211044211044
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201167201167
Mainway (2)202036000000202036
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000200233200233
MSC (A)110021101014211035
MSC (C)101045110031211076
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000210140210140
Terry Miller000000220052220052
Vale (1)000000220084220084
WERC (2)000000201123201123
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 11:39 PM