Record Details, Novice AA, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament705213285140920121922248
Regular Season145813850146804152281116179102
Playoff6312191763301221126423138
Overall2781457095251015062935218295132188
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Jr Canadiens000000202039202039
Brampton 45s220015622007444002210
Brampton 45's000000110052110052
Caledon Hawks10101320201133030216
Clarington Toros101015000000101015
Flamborough Sabres3201137431015875112815
Garden City Minor Falcons1001332110943111127
Georgina Blaze101025000000101025
Guelph Gryphons2020091010073030016
Halton Hills Thunder40405222020196060631
Milton Winterhawks1010031010272020210
Niagara Falls Flyers2110681010123120710
Northumberland Nighthawks100133000000100133
Oakville Rangers20113440402226051526
Orangeville Flyers22009322001044400197
Oshawa Generals100100000000100100
Peterborough Petes101015000000101015
Peterborough Pete's101057000000101057
Stoney Creek Warriors110032110062220094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)00000022001042200104
Appleby (1)110032000000110032
ATC-C2020381010033030311
Caledon East (1)00000020201132020113
Cambridge Sports Park North000000101016101016
Central155914155000000155914155
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex100133000000100133
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex-B101015000000101015
Earnscliffe (2)000000220074220074
Exhibition Park Arena101015000000101015
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101012101012
Harry Howell (B)00000043101584310158
Mainway (1)200255000000200255
Mainway (2)220085000000220085
MMSP (Alcott)000000101003101003
MSC (D)000000101027101027
Northcrest20115721106841211115
Saltfleet000000110062110062
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211094211094
SMSC (2)00000030302193030219
Victoria000000101007101007
WFCU-Main Bowl000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 8:15 AM