Record Details, Minor Peewee AA-Gold, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8521211064201712149413822
Regular Season146535533141220642228187311955
Playoff106403421981039131914507334
Overall321711411064292450120476141164230111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche22001311100523300183
Brampton 45s22008022001144400194
Brampton 45's110020000000110020
Caledon Hawks101024110030211054
Flamborough Sabres1100411100902200131
Garden City Minor Falcons330014433001256600269
Guelph Gryphons21106710106831201215
Halton Hills Thunder5140181643108694502622
Ice Warriors000000110043110043
Milton000000101026101026
Milton Winterhawks101026110031211057
Minor Peewee AA-Blue100111110042210153
Newmarket100122000000100122
Niagara Falls Flyers100122220070320192
Oakville101002000000101002
Oakville Rangers101023110021211044
Orangeville Flyers330017333003036600476
Ottawa Silver Seven110041000000110041
Peterborough Petes000000110010110010
Scarborough Young Bruins000000110072110072
Stoney Creek Warriors2011472110334121710
Streetsville Tigers000000110030110030
Ted Reeve110050000000110050
Upper Ottawa aces 101023000000101023
Vaughan Rangers110021000000110021
Whitby Wildcats000000101001101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110031110031
Alder (Red)00000033003033300303
Appleby (1)8341302000000083413020
Appleby (2)43011141100425401156
Caledon East (1)000000110030110030
Canlan Ice Sports 3110041000000110041
Canlan Ice Sports 4000000110030110030
Central9450332800000094503328
Ennismore110020000000110020
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220070220070
Glen Abbey Green000000110072110072
Harry Howell (B)000000110090110090
Hershey Centre210172000000210172
Iceland 2000000101026101026
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110021110021
Joshua Creek Blue110021000000110021
Kinsmen civic centre101023000000101023
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PCCHL Pad110041110010220051
Mainway (1)110040000000110040
Memorial Centre000000101001101001
MMSP (D)000000321055321055
Morgan (B)000000110052110052
MSC (D)000000110031110031
Nelson Arena21011120000002101112
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110043110043
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000220082220082
Sixteen Mile Creek101002000000101002
South Fletcher (1)00000022001142200114
Stoney Creek000000211033211033
Tomken 1000000110043110043
WERC (2)000000101068101068
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Sportchek
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 11:17 AM