Record Details, Midget AAA, 2015-2016 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament615092551131315112632240
Regular Season1898152601851124686361419398146
Playoff41211315412181282422127
Overall281115274100277146671135518298141213
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s403112215041112990722350
Clarington Toros000000100122100122
Grey-Bruce Highlanders431011620203663301412
Guelph Gryphons32101162110435320159
Halton Hurricanes2110810311181552211625
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs220072201151342111215
Kensington Wild, PEI101025000000101025
Markham Waxers000000101026101026
Niagara North Stars3030716220011852301824
North York Rangers101016000000101016
Oakville Rangers21102920202114130420
Ontario Hockey Academy101024000000101024
Pembroke Lumber Kings000000110031110031
Peterborough Petes000000100122100122
South Shore Mustangs, NS000000100144100144
Southern Tier Admirals2101754220101363211718
Toronto Redwings110020000000110020
Toronto Young Nationals101016000000101016
Tri Pen Osprey, NF101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes000000110031110031
Bell Sensplex - Palladium101016000000101016
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank101024100122201146
Central198925565000000198925565
Chesley000000202036202036
Chesswood Arena000000101026101026
Crystal Ridge00000031207123120712
Earnscliffe (2)0000004031102340311023
Gatecliff000000110054110054
Gateway (1)00000020115132011513
Joshua Creek (Red)00000020202112020211
Leisureplex (Jaycee)101047100122201169
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)110031110031220062
Mainway (2)110032000000110032
MSC (A)000000110065110065
MSC (C)000000101008101008
Scotiabank Pond211036100122311158
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110064110064
Superior Propane Arena101014000000101014
Superior Propane Centre, Moncton NB101025100144201169
Terry Miller000000101016101016
U of G (Gold)000000211043211043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Al's Source for Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:39 AM