Record Details, Minor Midget A, 2015-2016 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5041118716011231211011241
Regular Season1345434431356226332691166076
Playoff5230142051401227103702647
Overall23612549812571624983481328798164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes000000202037202037
Barrie Colts000000101016101016
Brampton 45s1001331010672011910
Caledon Hawks42111311303051472411825
Dundas Blues2020261010243030410
East Gwillimbury Eagles101007000000101007
Guelph Gryphons110052100111210163
London Jr. Mustangs Purple101016000000101016
Milton Winterhawks20115632108852211314
Mississauga Credit Valley Wolves000000110041110041
New Hamburg Huskies100122110021210143
Oakville Rangers Blue202011920201114040230
Oakville Rangers White1010242110473120611
Orangeville Flyers000000101023101023
Orillia Terriers101004000000101004
Owen Sound Jr. Attack22001021100213300123
Port Perry Predators000000101002101002
St. Catharines Falcons100100000000100100
Woolwich Wildcats312059412181072411319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000110041110041
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)000000101016101016
Appleby (2)110052000000110052
Appleby (3)111642048000000111642048
Caledon East (1)000000101045101045
Caledon East (2)000000202019202019
Canlan Ice Sports (1)000000101024101024
Canlan Ice Sports (2)100100000000100100
Central43101590000004310159
Earnscliffe (2)000000101067101067
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)000000101002101002
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101023101023
Holly Community Centre (1)101007000000101007
Holly Community Centre (2)101016000000101016
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110021110021
Mainway (1)211084000000211084
Market000000101024101024
Memorial (Snyder)000000100111100111
Mold Master Sportsplex D (Saputo)000000101014101014
Mold Masters Sportsplex - Alcott101001101013202014
MSC (D)000000321088321088
River Oaks (B)10100420201113030115
SMSC (2)000000211047211047
WERC (2)000000100111100111
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110021110021
Woolwich Township000000211065211065
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dymond's Social Kitchen
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:42 AM