Record Details, Minor Bantam AA, Under 14, 2015-2016 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14653353214103142152816847747
Playoff75203113752020111410405124
Overall21117366452115516226422612412871
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche210173110020320193
Brampton 45s101024110031211055
Caledon Hawks100122110062210184
Centre Wellington Fusion101013101001202014
Flamborough Sabres110042110041220083
Garden City Minor Falcons101013210110311123
Grimsby Kings2020252020264040411
Guelph Gryphons21106621105542201111
Halton Hills Thunder110021110062220083
Milton Winterhawks110032110030220062
Niagara Falls Flyers33001952200845500279
Oakville Rangers100122211032311154
Orangeville Flyers11005022001313300181
Stoney Creek Warriors32101072200615410168
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000110071110071
Appleby (1)110040000000110040
Appleby (2)148334728000000148334728
Burgoyne000000100100100100
Caledon East (2)000000110062110062
Central211055000000211055
Fergus (A)000000101001101001
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220084220084
Harry Howell (B)000000110041110041
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211032211032
Mainway (1)202037000000202037
Mainway (2)211075000000211075
MMSP (B)000000110062110062
Morgan (B)000000110020110020
MSC (D)000000110030110030
Peach King (1 - East)000000101013101013
Peach King (2 - West)000000101013101013
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110010110010
Tony Rose (A)000000110060110060
Valley Park000000220061220061
Victoria Park000000110031110031
WERC (1)000000101013101013
WERC (2)000000110042110042
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Nova Steel
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 7:38 PM