Record Details, Atom AA-Blue, Under 11, 2015-2016 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament86112395320279139315018
Regular Season14671354014932473928151038279
Playoff7331212184402434157714555
Overall2915113797027169298825631205177152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110060110031220091
Atom AA-Gold101001220041321042
Brampton 45s110021110053220074
Buffalo Bisons220071000000220071
Caledon Hawks101012101025202037
Centre Wellington Fusion110031110030220061
Flamborough Sabres100155220013632011811
Forest Hill110031000000110031
Garden City Minor Falcons41211413211010962312422
Guelph Gryphons2200106220011644002112
Halton Hills Thunder220063100122320185
Kitchener Jr. Rangers100122000000100122
Markham Islanders220042000000220042
Milton Winterhawks20201820203194040427
Mississauga Warriors110072000000110072
Niagara Falls Flyers101003101005202008
Oakville Rangers202031531206135140928
Orangeville Flyers110030110061220091
Peterborough Petes000000101023101023
Stoney Creek Warriors101023210132311155
Streetsville Tigers000000110051110051
Vaughan Panthers000000101013101013
Waterloo Wolves101001000000101001
Welland000000110050110050
West Seneca00000011001421100142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000110061110061
Appleby (1)220074000000220074
Appleby (2)202048000000202048
Caledon East (1)000000101025101025
Canlan Ice Sports --->York 5110072000000110072
Canlan Ice Sports --->York 6 2200521100513300103
Canlan York 4110021000000110021
Central157714242110010168714342
Don McLaren Arena100122000000100122
Fergus (A)000000110030110030
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101005101005
Harry Howell (B)00000022001362200136
Hyde Park 1110030000000110030
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion 00000011001421100142
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion Rink 2110041110050220091
Jim Archdekin000000110053110053
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101024101024
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen000000101013101013
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kiwanis101001000000101001
Mainway (1)100122110031210153
Mainway (2)101015000000101015
MMSP (Alcott)000000100122100122
Morgan (A)000000110031110031
MSC (B)00000010102121010212
MSC (D)000000101017101017
River Oaks (B)000000211049211049
Saltfleet000000210132210132
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000021101092110109
Sportsworld Arena - Spectator000000101023101023
Victoria000000110054110054
WERC (1)000000110062110062
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tate Products
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 1:12 PM