Record Details, Atom A, 2013-2014 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411217616141310911528243116731
Playoff106314020131210662123184110641
Overall241752116362725201573651427227372
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110010022002623300362
Caledon Hawks220011033001535500263
Dundas Blues11002022001203300140
Grimsby Kings211075321010953201714
Guelph Gryphons22002031100513300254
Halton Hills Thunder330020322002015500404
Hespeler Shamrocks1100501100812200131
Milton Winterhawks100122110061210183
New Hamburg Huskies311185220010553111810
Oakville Rangers-Blue330016522001015500266
Oakville Rangers-Red3030512541020984402521
Orillia Terriers1100612200723300133
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1100401100812200121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)110051000000110051
Appleby (2)202049000000202049
Bayshore000000110081110081
Caledon East (1)000000110031110031
Caledon East (2)00000022001222200122
Central14112172160000001411217216
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000110061110061
Hespeler (1)000000110081110081
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110050110050
Mainway (2)64113080000006411308
Market00000022001202200120
Memorial00000022002622200262
MMSP (Alcott)00000011001301100130
MMSP (D)000000110071110071
MSC (D)000000110061110061
Nelson Arena110052000000110052
Oakville00000054101995410199
Peach King (2 - West)00000032101093210109
Victoria000000110051110051
West Orillia (Blue)000000220072220072
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000022001052200105
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 3:33 PM