Under 15 A Gold, Under 15 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
12
8
7
5
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    4-1
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    1-0
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B8] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    4-5
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    9-0
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B6] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    6-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B9] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A5] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-2
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U15S-C20] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    2-4
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C5] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:45PM
    Brampton 45s
    1-12
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U15S-A20] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:30PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    2-2
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U15S-A11] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:15PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    3-6
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B20] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    2-2
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U15S-C1] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    3:15PM
    Caledon Hawks
    0-4
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U15S-B11] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:45PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U15S-A13] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    5:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U15S-C4] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:50PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C9] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U15S-C16] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B10] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:45PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U15S-B3] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B5] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A15] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B7] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C6] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
Team Record
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
Under 15 A Gold
5:45 PM
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15S-A13
Fergus (A)
Mar
04
Mon
Under 15 A Gold
7:15 PM
@ Under 15 A BlueU15S-A6
Appleby (1)
Mar
08
Fri
Under 15 A Gold
8:30 PM
@ Brampton 45sU15S-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024