Under 11 A, Under 11 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
10
10
7
5
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    1-2
    Burlington Eagles
    [U11S-B1] Shield Athletic Center
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    0-6
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U11S-A11] Woolwich Memorial Arena (McLeod)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    3-7
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U11S-B27] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    10:20AM
    Flamborough Sabres
    5-1
    Oakville Rangers
    [U11S-B26] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:10PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    8-5
    Burlington Eagles
    [U11S-B5] Mountainside Recreation Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    5-1
    Brampton 45s
    [U11S-A19] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    1-2
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U11S-A3] University of Guelph (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    4-5
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U11S-B25] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    7-2
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U11S-B17] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    0-5
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U11S-A10] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    1-0
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U11S-B7] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (7)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Brampton 45s
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U11S-A9] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U11S-B8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U11S-B28] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:30PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U11S-A20] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:50AM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U11S-B29] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    11:30AM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U11S-B18] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    11:30AM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U11S-A12] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
Team Record
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
Under 11 A
7:00 PM
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU11S-B8
Hespeler (1)
Mar
03
Sun
Under 11 A
11:30 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU11S-B18
Bayshore
Mar
04
Mon
Under 11 A
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville FlyersU11S-B16
Alder (Green)
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024