Under 11 AA, Under 11 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
7
6
5
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    2-1
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    0-4
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U11B-C5] Elora Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    1-4
    Caledon Hawks
    [U11B-A2] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    1-6
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U11B-A6] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    3-0
    Guelph Gryphons
    West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:30PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    3-4
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U11B-C16] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    0-7
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:15PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    2-1
    Burlington Eagles
    [U11B-C3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    6-4
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U11B-A19] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    3-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U11B-C20] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:15PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    2-4
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U11B-A11] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    11:40AM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    0-3
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (14)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    11:40AM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U11B-C15] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    4:10PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U11B-C1] Mountainside Recreation Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:00PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U11B-A20] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U11B-A14] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U11B-A8] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U11B-C9] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U11B-C6] Elora Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U11B-A4] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:30PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U11B-C14] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
Team Record
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
Under 11 AA
4:10 PM
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU11B-C1
Mountainside Arena
Mar
06
Wed
Under 11 AA
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington FusionU11B-C6
Elora
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024