Record Details, Minor Bantam A, Under 14, 2018-2019 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament14131056886022342219127912
Regular Season141310699141031481728234111726
Playoff12101147151274136162417528331
Overall4036311723234237410737745910527969
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Nickel City Coyotes110040000000110040
Ancaster Avalanche220092000000220092
Ann Arbor Wolves000000110041110041
Brampton 45s220014122001414400282
Burlington Bulldogs110040000000110040
Caledon Hawks11001003201614301161
Cambridge Hawks110032000000110032
Centre Wellington Fusion000000110020110020
Centre Wellington Fusion311143302136613279
Dundas Blues22001210000002200121
Essex Ravens000000110010110010
Flamborough Sabres000000110030110030
Guelph Gryphons22001022200804400182
Halton Hills110020000000110020
Halton Hills Thunder22001121010353210147
Hespeler Shamrocks110050000000110050
Milton Winterhawks Blue220018122001414400322
Milton Winterhawks White22001153210945410209
New Hamburg Huskies000000110032110032
Newmarket Redmen110030000000110030
Nickel City Coyotes000000110020110020
Oakville Rangers A Blue000000110040110040
Oakville Rangers AE110050000000110050
Oakville Rangers Blue33001012110425410143
Oakville Rangers Red2200512200734400124
Owen Sound Jr. Attack431010731206774301614
Sarnia Sting110031000000110031
Stoney Creek Warriors1100401100812200121
Stratford Warriors000000100122100122
TBA110060000000110060
Welland Tigers110061100100210161
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets211032000000211032
Woolwich Wildcats000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gale Centre Rink #1110040000000110040
Appleby (1)320181000000320181
Appleby (2)220070000000220070
Appleby (3)110041000000110041
Bayshore000000211044211044
Canlan 1000000110040110040
Central12111058190000001211105819
Fergus (A)000000302136302136
Gale Centre Rink #3110060000000110060
Gale Centre Rink #422001001100813300181
Glen Abbey (Green)000000220082220082
Harry Howell (B)000000110030110030
Hollingsworth Civic Arena000000110041110041
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101023101023
Joshua Creek (Oakville) Red110072100100210172
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211033211033
Magna Centre, M-FORHAN110030000000110030
Magna Centre, M-PFAFF000000110020110020
Mainway (1)22001410000002200141
Mainway (2)55002510000005500251
Mayfield000000320161320161
Memorial000000101023101023
Memorial (McLeod)000000110041110041
MMSP (D)000000101035101035
MSC (D)00000033001813300181
Ray Twinnery Rink 1000000110020110020
Ray Twinney Complex Rink 2110031000000110031
Ray Twinney Rink 2110040000000110040
River Oaks B110050000000110050
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex - Arena 2 (Oakville)110061000000110061
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex - Arena 3110020000000110020
Southwood Arena (Red)110032210132320164
Southwood Arena Red110031000000110031
Southwood Red101001000000101001
Terry Miller00000022001412200141
WERC (1)000000110030110030
WERC (2)000000110050110050
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110032110032
Wilmot Complex (Schout)101001110031211032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SportChek
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 2:01 AM