Record Details, Under-13 A Blue, 2019-2020 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8242132170521728152943049
Regular Season1454550351464434412811898476
Playoff642020236231916126512939
Overall28111078379278127608555192214143164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Jr Canadiens101004000000101004
Brampton 45s1100802200943300174
Caledon Hawks110050200244310294
Centre Wellington Fusion101021020202123030422
Flamborough-Dundas Rep000000100133100133
GT Capitals100111000000100111
Guelph Gryphons211079000000211079
Halton Hills Thunder201134110020311154
Hespeler Shamrocks21011230000002101123
Milton Winterhawks Blue330010733009566001912
Milton Winterhawks White202025211032413057
New Hamburg Huskies21017621103642111012
North Toronto000000101023101023
Novi Ice Cats000000101045101045
Oakville Rangers Blue000000100111100111
Oakville Rangers Red20025510015530031010
Owen Sound Jr. Attack211099202021241301121
Port Credit Storm110043000000110043
Scarborough Ice Raiders110020000000110020
Stoney Creek101036000000101036
Under-13 A Gold000000101003101003
Vaughan Panthers000000201134201134
West Mall101001000000101001
Whitby Wildcats000000101036101036
Windsor Junior Spitfires 000000101027101027
Wolverines 000000100133100133
Woolwich Wildcats201136000000201136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)136344831101003146444834
Bayshore00000020202122020212
Brant Sports Complex #1 (Gurney)000000202048202048
Caledon East (1)000000100122100122
Caledon East (2)000000100122100122
Centennial Arena East (Etobicoke)100111201156301267
Central5221161600000052211616
Compton Family Ice Arena University of Notre Dame Olympic1010041010272020211
Elora000000101006101006
FE Crystal Ridge000000100122100122
FE Crystal Ridge 110020000000110020
Fergus (A)000000101026101026
Harry Howell (B)000000100133100133
Ice Box Arena 11010361010452020711
Mainway (2)21106110000002110611
MMSP (D)000000110020110020
MSC (D)000000431096431096
NF Gale 4110043000000110043
Oakville000000200266200266
Pine Point Arena101001000000101001
Sherwood (2)000000110031110031
South Fletcher (2)000000220094220094
St. George Arena (South Dumfries Community Centre)100122000000100122
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2101014000000101014
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211036211036
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Global Fuels
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 7:53 PM