Record Details, Atom AA (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030000000110030
Tournament642023144301137107213621
Regular Season1483336261484240302816757656
Playoff6231121551401322113712537
Overall271584745523128366595027167140114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110052000000110052
Caledon Hawks110060110032220092
Flamborough-Dundas Rep4301126321012975112415
Garden City Minor Falcons2110452101844211129
Glancaster Bombers210174312051152211215
Guelph Gryphons110032000000110032
Halton Hills Thunder000000101014101014
London Junior Knights Green 101023000000101023
Milton Winterhawks101004110020211024
Niagara Falls Flyers100122211045311167
Northumberland Nighthawks110074000000110074
Oakville Rangers110030000000110030
Oakville Rangers Blue2110442110564220910
Oakville Rangers Red211033100122311155
Orangeville Flyers110031000000110031
Oshawa Generals000000110042110042
Ottawa 101001000000101001
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven000000100122100122
Peterborough Petes000000110053110053
Richmond Hill Stars000000110020110020
Toronto Wolverines110043000000110043
West Niagara Flying Aces302158312011961411617
Yellowknife Wolfpack110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101014101014
Appleby (2)4211101000000042111010
Bell Sensplex2200862101424301128
Bell Sensplex 101001000000101001
Caledon East (2)000000110032110032
Central51408130000005140813
Fleming000000211096211096
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110021110021
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101024101024
Glen Abbey (Green)000000311178311178
Harry Howell (B)00000032101293210129
Kinsmen Civic Centre110060000000110060
Kinsmen Memorial 101023000000101023
Mainway (1)117133018000000117133018
Mainway (2)110030000000110030
Morgan (B)00000031205113120511
MSC (D)000000110020110020
Northcrest Arena1100742200953300169
Peach King (2 - West)000000101023101023
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000210184210184
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
LMB Mechanical
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 11:35 AM