Record Details, Minor Bantam AA-Blue, Under 14, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7331222893602136166914364
Regular Season144912758142120156228621142120
Playoff7340102672501524145902550
Overall281016259112307230511225817392110234
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200743210555410129
Buffalo Regals210176000000210176
Caledon Hawks11007321107832101411
Columbus Capitals110082000000110082
Compuware000000101015101015
Flamborough Sabres20202101010153030315
Garden City Minor Falcons110031101007211038
Glanbrook Rangers2110572020394130816
GriFK Green000000101002101002
Guelph Gryphons20113730303135041620
Halton Hills Thunder101004101024202028
Humber Valley Sharks000000110040110040
Kingston000000101027101027
London JR Knights Green10102110000001010211
Milton Winterhawks20200101010233030213
Minor Bantam AA-Gold101004101002202006
Mississauga Terriers101003000000101003
Niagara Falls 101024000000101024
Niagara Falls Flyers2110691010143120713
Oakville Rangers Blue10100621104103120416
Oakville Rangers Red202001220201164040128
Orangeville Flyers1010271010142020311
PHA Icemen000000110062110062
Stoney Creek 110032000000110032
Stoney Creek Warriors110020101003211023
Streetsville Tigers000000101026101026
Ted Reeve Thunder000000110043110043
TNT Tornadoes000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Jack Gatecliff Arena 000000101024101024
16 Mile Arena000000211047211047
Appleby (1)103612040000000103612040
Appleby (2)41307200000004130720
Appleby (3)330083000000330083
Burgoyne000000101007101007
Caledon East (1)000000110061110061
Caledon East (2)000000101017101017
Central30302151010024040217
Earnscliffe (2)000000220042220042
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101014101014
Glanbrook000000101005101005
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000110043110043
Glen Abbey Arena101003000000101003
Harry Howell (B)000000101015101015
Hazel park110032000000110032
Hazel Park210112621107742111913
Joshua Creek000000101002101002
Joshua Creek (Red)00000010101101010110
Mainway (2)101006000000101006
MMSP (Alcott)000000101024101024
MSC (D)000000101023101023
NICHOLS C-PAD, 799 Homeview Rd,000000101026101026
River Oaks (B)000000101006101006
Seymour-Hannah 2110561010273120713
Terry Miller000000101013101013
Tony Rose (A)000000101014101014
Valley Park000000202037202037
WERC (1)000000202028202028
WERC (2)000000101015101015
WFSC - CHRYSLER, 865 Florence St000000110043110043
WFSC - HANSTONE QUARTZ, 865 Florence St10102110000001010211
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
IUOE LOCAL 793
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, July 25, 2021 at 11:53 AM