Record Details, Peewee AA-Blue, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1310124313532010111813325324
Regular Season146533933141310682228196310755
Playoff1165036131282242192314727832
Overall382211511859312452120526946167238111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s101023110062211085
Brantford 99ers110032000000110032
Caledon Hawks100122110042210164
Flamborough Sabres22009033001265500216
Garden City000000110042110042
Garden City Minor Falcons110030110041220071
Guelph Gryphons4211178320117774123415
Halton Hills Thunder31205622001035320159
Hamilton Huskies101012000000101012
Kitchener 000000101014101014
Kitchener Rangers Red100100000000100100
Lasalle Sabres110071000000110071
LaSalle Sabres110031000000110031
London 220042000000220042
London Junior Knights Green000000101004101004
Milton Winterhawks4040311430114483411715
Niagara Falls 000000110031110031
Niagara Falls Flyers2101631100423201105
Oakville Rangers Blue220012222001114400233
Oakville Rangers Red21102230305105140712
Orangeville Flyers1100631100602200123
Peewee AA-Gold2110762200614310137
Plymouth 110051000000110051
Stoney Creek Warriors22008022001124400192
Ted Reeve 110050000000110050
Waterloo Wolves000000110020110020
Whitby 100122000000100122
Woodstock Jr. Navy Jets110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000110060110060
Appleby (1)312085000000312085
Appleby (2)54102141100416510255
Appleby (3)101012000000101012
Cambridge Sports Park (north)101012000000101012
Cambridge Sports Park (North)000000110020110020
Central7151112000000071511120
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110042110042
Green110040000000110040
Grenon110062000000110062
Harry Howell (B)00000033001263300126
Hershey 4 000000101014101014
Iceland 2 110051000000110051
Iceland 4 100122000000100122
Joshua Creek (Red)00000031201073120107
Libro22001020000002200102
Mainway (2)7502251111002086022711
Mayfield000000110042110042
MMSP (D)00000022001032200103
MSC (D)10103443011445311178
Nelson Arena110060000000110060
River Oaks (B)000000101013101013
Seymour-Hannah 2200512200734400124
Seymour-Hannah (St. Catharines)110021000000110021
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110041110041
Shaheen110032000000110032
Sleeman000000110083110083
SMSC (2)000000110051110051
Terry Miller000000110062110062
Tomken 1 110050000000110050
University of Guelph (GOLD) 000000101004101004
Valley Park00000022001122200112
Victoria000000100122100122
Victoria Arena100100000000100100
WERC (1)000000110072110072
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
The Burlington Pond
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 8:14 AM