Record Details, Atom AA-Gold, Under 11, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1596042271100601610604827
Regular Season1411125222141121512628223310348
Playoff97202915734021171610605032
Overall3827921236422156178436042153201107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA-Blue4310161032108675202416
Aurora Tigers110030000000110030
Brampton 45s220011222001244400236
Caledon Hawks100133110032210165
Don Mills Mustangs101004000000101004
Flamborough Sabres220013022001424400272
Garden City Falcons000000110060110060
Garden City Minor Falcons220050110010330060
Greater Toronto Capitals110010000000110010
Guelph Gryphons3300613111676411128
Halton Hills Thunder110030110031220061
Hamilton Huskies110031000000110031
London Jr Knights Green110032000000110032
London Jr Knights White110031000000110031
London Jr. Knights Green101012000000101012
Markham Waxers211044000000211044
Milton Winterhawks100122101012201134
Mississauga Beast110051000000110051
Niagara Falls Flyers2200932200964400189
Nickel City101012000000101012
Oakville Rangers110042110053220095
Orangeville Flyers4220914303071072501624
Scarborough Ice Raiders101023000000101023
Stoney Creek Warriors110062110030220092
Toronto Royals110080000000110080
West Hill Goldenhawks101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Meridian Credit Union Arena110031000000110031
Acton (Main)000000110031110031
Alder (Red)000000202035202035
Appleby (1)31207111010144130815
Appleby (2)3210981100214310119
Appleby (3)220070000000220070
Caledon East (1)000000110032110032
Centennial Arena 110010110060220070
Central66002360000006600236
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220096220096
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110053110053
Harry Howell (B)00000022001422200142
Hershey Centre110032000000110032
Mainway (1)8602331211005197023813
Mainway (2)110020000000110020
Mastercard Centre6240101600000062401016
MSC (D)000000101012101012
Saltfleet000000110030110030
Seymour Hannah101023000000101023
Seymour-Hannah (3)110062000000110062
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110010110010
South Fletcher (2)00000022001242200124
Tony Rose (A)000000101045101045
WERC (2)000000311167311167
Westwood Arenas 43101730000004310173
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 7:13 PM