Record Details, Minor Atom AAA, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1811433093183141397936428469172
Playoff202051020201124040622
Overall20116335103203161409140432475194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s20206123030395050921
Buffalo Regals302121021109851311118
Guelph Gryphons302171820204850411126
Halton Hurricanes202031140316246051935
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs20202152020464040621
Niagara North Stars20114921107841211117
Oakville Rangers404062430301217070745
Southern Tier Admirals21105421106742201111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)201167000000201167
Appleby (3)101017000000101017
Central201128000000201128
Earnscliffe (1)000000101013101013
Erin000000101015101015
Holiday (1)10102621109831201114
Holiday (2)10103420201123030416
Jim Archdekin000000101023101023
Joshua Creek (Red)00000030301213030121
Mainway (2)13111121710000001311112171
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000202046202046
MSC (A)00000020114102011410
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000211078211078
Vale (1)000000211067211067
WERC (1)000000202048202048
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Corbeil Appliances
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 9:33 PM