Record Details, Minor Bantam AAA, Under 14, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6321182572501235135713060
Regular Season18115257411841135354361516511095
Playoff202071320025540221218
Overall261493827927616570945320258152173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire101018000000101018
Brampton 45s21017322001104301183
Buffalo Regals211057202051341301020
Chicago Mission 000000101018101018
Colorado Thunderbirds110043000000110043
Detroit LC000000101017101017
Detroit Victory Honda000000110010110010
Don Mills Flyers000000101019101019
Grey-Bruce Highlanders311110920114551221414
Guelph Gryphons31207132020275140920
Halton Hurricanes2110372020254130512
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs211096211014642202312
LA Jr Kings 000000101014101014
Mississauga Senators000000110053110053
New Jersey Colonials100155000000100155
Niagara North Stars2200116301271052121816
North Central Predators101025000000101025
Oakville Rangers22007130127952121410
Ottawa Senators000000101024101024
Southern Tier Admirals2110522110644220116
Valley Forge Minutemen110043000000110043
York Simcoe Express110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)110052000000110052
Appleby (2)33001030000003300103
Canlan Etobicoke110043000000110043
Canlan York University11002121106123210813
Central9522282200000095222822
Chesley000000201145201145
Compton Family Ice Arena10101820202153030323
Compton Family Ice Arena: Lefty Rink000000101014101014
Compton Family Ice Arena: Olympic Rink110043000000110043
Gateway (1)000000100122100122
Gateway (2)202071310013330211016
Holiday (1)000000101036101036
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #5000000211034211034
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201157201157
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000101027101027
Mainway (1)32101290000003210129
Mainway (2)202025000000202025
McKinney Centre # 1101025000000101025
McKinney Centre # 2100155000000100155
Mohawk (Cogeco)00000021101462110146
Powerade (RBC)000000202025202025
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000201147201147
Terry Miller00000022001102200110
U of G (Gold)000000202027202027
Vale (1)000000211064211064
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Blue Hippo Marketing
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, July 25, 2021 at 1:11 PM