Record Details, Peewee A, Under 13, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8521231661231016146443332
Regular Season14581294514752323428121336179
Playoff6330161662401621125703237
Overall28131326877261011558715423247126148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes000000110032110032
Brampton 45s101013220086321099
Brantford 99ers100144101024201168
Brantford Bulldogs110021000000110021
Centre Wellington Fusion2020412312071051401122
Columbus Blue Jackets101015000000101015
Dundas Blues2200811100523300133
Gilmour Gladiators000000100111100111
Glanbrook Rangers000000101005101005
Guelph Gryphons220042202024422066
Halton Hills Thunder5230151721105573402022
Hespeler Shamrocks201134211034412168
Hillcrest Canadiens110052000000110052
Milton Winterhawks110020101014211034
New Hamburg Huskies101036220010832101314
Oakville Rangers 1101006100111201117
Oakville Rangers 2312056100111412167
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010161010242020310
Southtowns Stars110041000000110041
Strathroy Rockets000000100111100111
Toronto Shamrocks110040000000110040
Uxbridge Stars000000100133100133
Woolwich Wildcats110021211036321057
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)101023000000101023
Appleby (2)211077000000211077
Bayshore000000101024101024
Brant County Sports Complex #1 (Gurney)100144000000100144
Central104511530000000104511530
Crystal Ridge Arena000000100111100111
Elora000000101024101024
Fergus (A)000000211056211056
Glen Abbey (Green)000000100111100111
Hespeler (1)000000101013101013
Hespeler (2)000000110021110021
John Tonelli000000101014101014
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100111100111
Leisureplex, Jaycee Rink110052000000110052
Mainway (1)202049000000202049
Mainway (2)4220111200000042201112
Market000000110052110052
Memorial (Snyder)000000211036211036
MMSP (Alcott)000000211055211055
Nelson Arena110060000000110060
Ohio State Fairgrounds101003000000101003
Ohio State Fairgrounds Coliseum220071100111320182
St George arena000000101024101024
St. George Arena (South Dumfries Community Centre)101015000000101015
Terry Miller000000220086220086
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre, rink #2000000101005101005
WERC (1)000000101012101012
WERC (2)000000101012101012
Westwood Rink #3 (WWR3)110040000000110040
Westwood Rink #4 (WWR4)000000100133100133
Westwood Rink #5 (WWR5)110021110032220053
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000022001082200108
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Burlington Convention Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 2:24 AM