Record Details, Peewee AA-Blue, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament61411515816113241421022839
Regular Season1411121949140104165128121635100
Playoff6240141873401621135803039
Overall2641934882294205459655839893178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Windsor Spitfires101023000000101023
Ajax Knights000000101015101015
Ancaster Avalanche101012101012202024
Belle River Jr Canadiens101001000000101001
Brampton 45s101024210165311189
Buffalo Stars000000110061110061
Caledon Hawks201125100122301247
Centre Wellington Fusion101002000000101002
Cleveland Heights000000101014101014
Flamborough Sabres110020101005211025
Garden City Minor Falcons101012101024202036
Georgina000000101034101034
Georgina Blaze000000101013101013
Glenview Stars101024000000101024
Guelph Gryphons1010081010252020213
Halton Hills Thunder101004201125302129
Kent Cyclones110060000000110060
Milton Winterhawks3120792020095140718
Mississauga Ice Warriors000000101004101004
Mississauga North Stars000000101013101013
New Hamburg Huskies1100532020483120911
Niagara Falls Flyers100133101002201135
Oakville Rangers101013101005202018
Oakville Rangers 2202037110031312068
Orangeville Flyers1010251010172020312
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000110063110063
Peewee AA-Gold1010161010152020211
Rochester Americans000000100100100100
Stoney Creek Warriors101034100122201156
Toronto Wolverines101024000000101024
Woodstock100133000000100133
Woolwich Wildcats000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000100122100122
Alder (Red)000000101017101017
Appleby (1)211067000000211067
Appleby (2)51409150000005140915
Barons Arena101024000000101024
Barons ARENA110060000000110060
Bayshore000000110063110063
Caledon East (1)000000100122100122
Central60519300000006051930
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101002101002
Harry Howell (B)000000101005101005
Hershey Center -Rink 4000000101013101013
Iceland Arena000000101014101014
Iceland Rink 2100133000000100133
Iceland Rink 4000000101034101034
Jim Archdekin000000100133100133
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211036211036
Kinsmen Civic Centre - Pad 1101001101004202005
Mainway (2)715191510101581611020
Memorial (McLeod)000000101002101002
Memorial Centre000000202028202028
MMSP (D)000000101003101003
Morgan (B)000000101012101012
MSC (D)000000202009202009
Seymour Hannah2020472101614121108
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101024101024
Stoney Creek000000100122100122
Terry Miller000000110032110032
WERC (2)000000101025101025
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101024101024
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101024101024
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mark's Commercial
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 6:37 PM