Record Details, Minor Peewee AAA, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320189421115495313313
Regular Season1887369521888256493616155125101
Playoff2110532110844220137
Overall25121039264241110379574923206171121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110061000000110061
Brampton 45s2110722200824310154
Brantford 99ers110051000000110051
Buffalo Regals21011132200934301206
Don Mills Flyers101024000000101024
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220013322001644400297
Guelph Gryphons31209721015352211410
Halton Hurricanes320113720114752121714
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs211069321010553201614
Markham Majors110051000000110051
Niagara North Stars20205112020194040620
Nickel City Sons000000110080110080
Oakville Rangers2011592020364031815
Ottawa Sting101002110050211052
Southern Tier Admirals211054303081451401318
Vaughn Kings000000100111100111
York Simcoe Express000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)210196000000210196
Appleby (3)110042000000110042
Buffalo State SC000000110030110030
Canlan Etobicoke2110852011244121109
Central110041000000110041
Chesley00000022001642200164
Erin000000101014101014
Holiday (1)000000110063110063
John Tonelli110041110050220091
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202036202036
Mainway (1)110092000000110092
Mainway (2)134724341000000134724341
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000211055211055
MSC (A)000000201167201167
MSC (C)101012000000101012
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000202019202019
South Fletcher (1)000000110041110041
Terry Miller000000110041110041
Thornhill Community Center321010422001305410234
Vale (1)00000020205102020510
WERC (2)000000210153210153
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
PVS Contractors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:38 AM