Record Details, Minor Atom AA, 2015-2016 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1475232261483353352815858561
Playoff7340202063301315136703335
Overall21109252462011636650412115511896
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks4130613202081361501426
Centre Wellington Fusion101013220082321095
Dundas Blues211024100122311146
Flamborough Sabres110030110042220072
Garden City Minor Falcons100122101034201156
Guelph Gryphons1100612200523300113
Halton Hills Thunder110021211045321066
Milton Winterhawks2011571001333012810
Niagara Falls Flyers20202721109941301116
Oakville Rangers2200842110554310139
Orangeville Flyers1100411100902200131
Stoney Creek Warriors32101133201636411176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)202015000000202015
Appleby (2)210165000000210165
Burgoyne000000101034101034
Caledon East (1)000000101058101058
Caledon East (2)000000101035101035
Carlisle000000110042110042
Central159604130000000159604130
Elora000000220082220082
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000211099211099
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211055211055
Mainway (2)201146000000201146
Market000000100122100122
MMSP (B)000000110032110032
MMSP (D)000000101013101013
MSC (D)000000100133100133
Saltfleet000000320163320163
Tony Rose (A)000000110090110090
WERC (1)000000110031110031
WERC (2)000000110021110021
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Centre Ice Training
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 8:58 AM