Record Details, Peewee A-Gold, Under 13, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7151193421019592522839
Regular Season14941442914111249192820539348
Playoff106403228852123161811615544
Overall3116132959124173481405533166176131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s11004022001423300182
Buffalo Bisons110053000000110053
Caledon Hawks1100422200823300124
Cambridge Hawks100133000000100133
Georgina Blaze101026000000101026
Grimsby Kings20204101010133030513
Guelph Gryphons1100521100612200113
Halton Hills Thunder211068100111311179
Hespeler Shamrocks1100542200853300139
Kanata Blazers101016000000101016
New Hamburg Huskies440015522007566002210
Niagara Falls Flyers000000100144100144
Oakville Rangers Blue101013211033312046
Oakville Rangers White31206632018563211411
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2101861100523201138
Peewee A-Blue220010233001125500214
Stoney Creek Warriors101035000000101035
TNT Tornadoes101025000000101025
Woolwich Wildcats5230111531115583411620
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)32101070000003210107
Appleby (2)116503025220082138503827
Caledon East (1)000000110031110031
Central8620292111003097203221
Glen Abbey (Green)000000421176421176
Hannah Seymour Sportsplex101016000000101016
Hespeler (2)000000220085220085
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110052110052
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110042110042
Mainway (1)100122000000100122
Mainway (2)110052000000110052
Memorial (Snyder)000000311155311155
MMSP (D)000000100111100111
MoldMaster Arena, Georgetown4031111900000040311119
Peach King (1 - East)000000101013101013
Sportplex 4110053000000110053
Sportsplex 3000000100144100144
Sportsplex 4101026110051211077
Victoria000000110061110061
Victoria Park00000022001422200142
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110043110043
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
BURLINGTON BALL HOCKEY
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 2:43 AM