Record Details, Minor Peewee AA-Blue, Under 12, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament126513828000000126513828
Regular Season146444939144100295228101447891
Playoff71601533716015291421203062
Overall331315510210021516044815418315146181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche311110922008553111814
Brampton 45s11001000000001100100
Brampton 45's110040000000110040
Brantford 99ers101046000000101046
Brantford 99er's110050000000110050
Caledon Hawks101036101023202059
Centre Wellington Fusion21107131010243120917
Flamborough Sabres1100732110563210129
Garden City Minor Falcons1001441010182011512
Goulding Park Rangers AA101023000000101023
Guelph Gryphons3210961100414310137
Halton Hills Thunder1010171010232020310
Milton Winterhawks21105620204114130917
Minor Peewee AA-Gold000000101004101004
Mississauga Ice Warriors100122000000100122
Niagara Falls Flyers101034101003202037
Oakville Rangers 1101014101014202028
Oakville Rangers 2110051101034211085
Orangeville Flyers20202720202124040419
Stoney Creek Warriors201136211033412169
Streetsville Tigers101001000000101001
Waterloo A Wolves (Team 1)110043000000110043
Waterloo Wolves110021000000110021
Windsor Jr. Spitfires211087000000211087
Woolwich Wildcats10011120207103021811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)00000020202122020212
Appleby (1)101025000000101025
Appleby (2)145544342000000145544342
Cambridge Sports Park101025000000101025
Cawthra E210165000000210165
Central31209101010044130914
Fergus (A)000000101024101024
Gale (ES Fox)000000101003101003
Harrow110064000000110064
Harry Howell (B)000000211056211056
Iceland 2101023000000101023
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202048202048
Libro110050000000110050
Mainway (2)20204130000002020413
Mayfield000000101023101023
Memorial (McLeod)00000020207102020710
MMSP (Alcott)000000101023101023
Morgan (B)000000220085220085
MSC (D)00000020204112020411
Nelson Arena110062000000110062
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101018101018
Shaheen101023000000101023
South Windsor A110040000000110040
South Windsor B110050000000110050
University of Guelph, Gold Rink101001000000101001
Valley Park000000211033211033
WERC (1)000000110041110041
West End Rec. Centre211067000000211067
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
THE ICE HOUSE
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 11:29 AM