Record Details, Tyke 2, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1062242231045130262010737249
Playoff8530221694502126179804342
Overall18115264391981015152371915311591
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s 2100111220084320195
Caledon Hawks 122001131100643300177
Centre Wellington Fusion 1330092404061473401516
Flamborough Sabres3210106412181173311817
Garden City Falcons 1101013101012202025
Guelph Gryphons 1110042220051330093
Halton Hills Thunder 22110941100713210165
Oakville Rangers 2110075000000110075
Orangeville Flyers412112134130101582512228
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110071110071
Alder (Red)000000101035101035
Appleby (2)101045000000101045
Appleby (3)53201280000005320128
Caledon East (1)000000110064110064
Central107214125000000107214125
Elora00000040406144040614
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101012101012
Harry Howell (A)000000101023101023
Harry Howell (B)000000311168311168
Mainway (1)110060000000110060
Mainway (2)100111000000100111
Tony Rose (A)00000031207103120710
Victoria000000220051220051
Victoria Park000000220084220084
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
THE POND
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 5:48 AM