Record Details, PeeWee A, Under 8, 2013-2014 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1413108313141103711828241315431
Playoff10820428951340141913338222
Overall242130125212316161113247374623653
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s642018852121610116323418
Caledon Hawks330035333001926600545
Dundas Blues220019033002935500483
Guelph Gryphons33001622002555302217
Halton Hills Thunder330018233002126600394
Hespeler Shamrocks33009233001026600194
Oakville Rangers-Blue2200703201965401166
Oakville Rangers-Red211034100122311156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)11001500000001100150
Appleby (2)44002520000004400252
Caledon East (2)000000110040110040
Central119205513000000119205513
Earnscliffe (2)000000200255200255
Glen Abbey (Green)000000310286310286
Hespeler (1)000000110031110031
Hespeler (2)000000220071220071
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110032110032
Mainway (1)33001120000003300112
Mainway (2)32101130000003210113
Market00000033002933300293
Mayfield00000022001522200152
Memorial000000101012101012
MMSP (D)00000033002123300212
Nelson Arena220081000000220081
Victoria Park00000022001032200103
WERC (2)000000200255200255
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 2:05 AM