Record Details, Tyke 2, Under 8, 2013-2014 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1282237251283142402416537965
Playoff6132152073221314134542834
Overall1895452451911535554372010710799
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s1001551100532101108
Caledon Hawks 120025521018641031311
Centre Wellington Fusion 12200832200854400168
Flamborough Sabres2200412110664310107
Guelph Gryphons 1110031100122210153
Halton Hills Thunder 15050518504132510091843
Niagara Falls Canucks100144220040320184
Oakville Rangers 222008522001144400199
Orangeville Flyers22001032200834400186
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000030302193030219
Alder (Green)000000110021110021
Appleby (2)101012000000101012
Appleby (3)101024000000101024
Central148244635000000148244635
Elora000000110043110043
Fergus (B)000000110042110042
Gale (Centennial)000000110010110010
Gale (ES Fox)000000110030110030
Joshua Creek (Red)00000022001142200114
Mainway (2)101003000000101003
Mayfield000000210186210186
Memorial000000110053110053
MMSP (Alcott)000000101005101005
MMSP (B)000000100111100111
Nelson Arena110031000000110031
NWCC (B)000000211066211066
Tony Rose (A)000000110062110062
WERC (1)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 8:17 PM