Central, Venues (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Minor Novice Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAS114]
Minor Peewee AAA
W (2-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MP110]
Peewee A Gold
W (5-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PS159]
Peewee AA Gold
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee AA Blue
[PB117]
Minor Bantam AA Gold
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MBB118]
Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[P111]
Midget AAA
T (5-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[M119]
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AB110]
Minor Bantam AA Gold
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MAB109]
Bantam AAA
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[B112]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MPB122]
Minor Midget AAA
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MM115]
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MA111]
Minor Atom AA Gold
W (9-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MAB124]
Peewee A Blue
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[PS246]
Minor Bantam AAA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[MB112]
Minor Bantam A Blue
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MBS131]
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Bantam AA Gold
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MAB274]
Minor Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[MP120]
Peewee A Gold
W (2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PS127]
Minor Midget AA
W (6-0)
8:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MMB167]
Atom A
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AS132]
Midget AAA
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[M260]
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[M101]
Minor Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPB287]
Minor Bantam A Blue
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBS251]
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Blue
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB105]
Minor Peewee AAA
L (1-8)
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MP165]
Minor Peewee A
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS134]
Minor Bantam AAA
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MB121]
Peewee A Blue
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[PS278]
06070809101112
Minor Atom AA Gold
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MAB139]
Minor Atom A
L (3-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MAS144]
Minor Peewee AAA
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MP128]
Peewee A Gold
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PS271]
Minor Bantam AA Blue
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MBB200]
Peewee AA Gold
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[PB147]
Bantam AA Blue
W (8-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BB143]
Minor Bantam A Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AS147]
Midget AA
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MB107]
Peewee A Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[MA127]
Minor Bantam A Blue
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBS161]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Gold
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
L (3-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPB152]
Minor Peewee A
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPS160]
Minor Bantam AAA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[MB131]
Minor Bantam AA Gold
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MBB103]
13141516171819
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget AAA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAS159]
Minor Peewee AA Gold
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPB182]
Minor Peewee AAA
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[MP137]
Peewee AA Blue
L (0-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PB111]
Minor Bantam AA Blue
W (6-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MBB245]
Peewee AA Gold
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PB162]
Bantam AA Blue
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[BB157]
Peewee AA Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
T (3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AS162]
Minor Midget AAA
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[MM248]
Minor Novice Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MA133]
Bantam AAA
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[B134]
Minor Bantam AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPB167]
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[MM136]
Minor Bantam AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Gold
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBS173]
Minor Bantam AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MBB253]
Bantam AA Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Peewee AA Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Gold
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
4:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[MP144]
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[P143]
Peewee A Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[PS175]
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[BS143]
Peewee AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PB177]
Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[BB171]
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AS177]
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[M127]
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[MA140]
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[B224]
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MPB197]
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMB102]
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MPS186]
Minor Bantam AAA
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MB145]
Minor Bantam A Gold
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MBS188]
Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MB121]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Novice AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
3:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[A181]
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAS189]
Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[BS156]
Peewee A Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[PS191]
Peewee AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PB192]
Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[BB185]
Minor Bantam A Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAB244]
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[M134]
Minor Bantam AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[MA145]
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[B148]
Midget AAA
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Gold
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[MM154]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
3:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MAB199]
Minor Midget AAA
4:15 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MM145]
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Peewee AAA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
3:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MA233]
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAS204]
Minor Peewee AAA
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MP159]
Minor Bantam A Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MBS203]
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PB207]
Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam AA Gold
[BB199]
Bantam AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[M143]
Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAB184]
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[B155]
Bantam AA Gold
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[MB249]
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[MM164]
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AS207]
Minor Atom AA Gold
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB214]
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPS199]
Minor Bantam A Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MBS218]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Central
519 Drury Lane , Burlington, ON  
  • Current Season

    39 - 18 - 8
  • All-Time

    1020 - 617 - 205
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 5:50 AM