Record Details, Under-15 AA Blue (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110090000000110090
Tournament1073031191082036172015506736
Regular Season14761392914743332628141047255
Playoff85302116752023191510504435
Overall33201211006431208392626440204192126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SAINTS HOCKEY CLUB000000110090110090
BARRIE COLTS WHITE1100401100632200103
Brampton 45s110021000000110021
Brantford 99ers000000101015101015
Caledon Hawks000000220072220072
Cambridge Hawks101013000000101013
ERIE NORTH SHORE STORM110042000000110042
Garden City Minor Falcons2101643201955302159
Glancaster Bombers30306922006352301212
Guelph Gryphons22008221105943101311
Guelph Gryphons 101003000000101003
Halton Hills Thunder000000101035101035
HALTON HILLS THUNDER101012000000101012
Hamilton Huskies Red000000110020110020
London Jr. Knights000000110031110031
Markham Waxers000000110040110040
MIDLAND NORTHSTARS 110021000000110021
Milton Winterhawks110032110031220063
Newmarket Redmen000000110032110032
Niagara Falls Flyers2020392011244031513
North Durham Warriors22001150000002200115
Oakville Rangers Blue110032000000110032
Oakville Rangers Red31205832109663301414
Orangeville Flyers22001120000002200112
ORANGEVILLE FLYERS110052000000110052
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110042110042
TBA 110090000000110090
Under-15 AA Gold3120353021396141614
WATERLOO WOLVES000000101034101034
West Niagara Flying Aces33001322200915500223
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center (2)000000110031110031
Ajax Community Center (2) 000000110032110032
Ajax Community Center (4)101003000000101003
Ajax Community Center (4) 110073000000110073
AMCE000000110020110020
AMCE 000000110042110042
Appleby (1)110032101015211047
Appleby (2)110090000000110090
Appleby (3)110041000000110041
CAARB - CAA - Royal Bank000000101034101034
CAA-Tire World110031000000110031
CAATW - CAA - Tire World110052000000110052
Caledon East (1)000000110040110040
Caledon East (2)000000110032110032
Canlan Ice Sports - (1)110042110040220082
Central157803933000000157803933
Century Gardens Recreation Center (Pad 2)101012000000101012
CULVER B000000110090110090
Fleming000000110051110051
Gale (2 - Lifetime)000000100122100122
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101002101002
Ice Box 21100421100632200105
Joshua Creek (Red)000000321096321096
Mainway (1)100133000000100133
Mainway (2)431011620112463211310
MMSP (D)000000101035101035
Morgan (B)000000220063220063
MSC (D)000000110031110031
NOTRE DAME LEFTY SMITH110040000000110040
NOTRE DAME OLYMPIC110021000000110021
Optimist000000211025211025
Peach King (2 - West)000000110040110040
Pillers101013000000101013
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100111100111
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110031110031
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110053110053
Victoria000000101005101005
WERC (2)000000110054110054
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Robert Allen Duralee Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 2:42 AM