Record Details, Under-14 AA Blue, Under 14, 2019-2020 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001000000101001
Tournament30215136240101892611531
Regular Season14211121411448229472861935088
Playoff615010266141718122911744
Overall24319236812671634683501035582164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000110052110052
Caledon Hawks202027000000202027
Depew Saints000000110050110050
Eastern Ontario Cobras000000101002101002
Flamborough-Dundas Rep20112430303185041522
Garden City000000101004101004
Garden City Minor Falcons101001202037303038
Glancaster Bombers211044200211411255
Guelph Gryphons10100830300114040019
Halton Hills Thunder101026000000101026
Hamilton Huskies101027000000101027
Milton Winterhawks101005000000101005
Mississauga North Stars101025000000101025
Nepean mha000000101015101015
Niagara Falls Flyers22001102101434301153
Oakville Rangers Blue000000110062110062
Oakville Rangers Red30301930303146060423
Orangeville Flyers000000110061110061
Peterborough Petes000000110021110021
Toronto Eagles 000000101026101026
Under-14 AA Gold20203110000002020311
West Niagara Flying Aces403171321105661411219
West Niagara West Niagara Flying Aces101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000110061110061
Appleby (1)13111115510000001311111551
Appleby (2)211051000000211051
Burgoyne000000202037202037
Central312067000000312067
Evinrude Freedom Pad101025000000101025
Evinrude-Freedom Pad000000101002101002
Evinrude-Leon's Pad000000211036211036
Fleming000000211056211056
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000100133100133
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110010110010
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110062110062
Harry Howell (B)00000020202112020211
Mainway (2)303059000000303059
Market000000101017101017
Morgan (B)000000200211200211
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101026101026
Sleeman000000101005101005
SMSC (2)00000030303143030314
Sportsplex 2000000101004101004
Sportsplex 3100111110050210161
Sportsplex 4101027000000101027
Terry Miller000000110052110052
WERC (1)000000202006202006
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Burlington Sport & Spine Clinic
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 11:16 AM