Record Details, Peewee AE, Under 13, 2018-2019 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament834118248251923165922747
Regular Season146533940141103662228175610562
Playoff1165029301191142202215617150
Overall33151448694332265117656637209203159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts110041000000110041
Brantford 99ers000000101005101005
Brantford 99's White000000100111100111
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101016101016
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB42111413440020886113421
Flamborough Sabres6222172065013211127234931
Georgina Blaze211047110021321068
Halton Hills Thunder000000101013101013
LaSalle Sabres101012000000101012
Milton white101003000000101003
Milton Winterhawks White303041222007152301113
New Jersey Colonials110030000000110030
Niagara Falls Flyers AE11004322001433300186
North London Nationals000000101015101015
Northumberland Nighthawks100144000000100144
Oakville Rangers431015125302161096123122
Orangeville Flyers4310116430117786112813
Parry Sound Shamrocks101027000000101027
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000101012101012
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles312034211022523056
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre1001442011263012610
Alder (Red)00000043011774301177
Appleby (1)101046000000101046
Appleby (2)9423272400000094232724
Appleby (3)33001370000003300137
Brantford & District Civic Centre211057000000211057
Cambridge Sports Park #2000000101016101016
Central7250101800000072501018
Erickson Arena000000101012101012
Erin00000044002084400208
Gale (3 - Meridian)000000110081110081
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110062110062
Glen Abbey (Green)00000042021494202149
Harry Howell (B)0000006501321165013211
John Tonelli Sports Centre110010110020220030
Mainway (1)211033000000211033
Mainway (2)220086000000220086
Milton Sports Centre - Rink C110041110021220062
MSC (D)000000220071220071
MSC C101003000000101003
Nelson Arena101036000000101036
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre101037000000101037
SMSC (3)000000110021110021
St. George Arena (South Dumfries Community Centre)000000101005101005
Tecumseh (A)000000211022211022
Thames Campus Arena101012000000101012
Tilbury & District Community Centre000000101013101013
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
The Charcoal Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, July 25, 2021 at 11:17 AM