Record Details, Midget AAA, Under 18, 2018-2019 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season168626146167635643321512511789
Playoff4220117422091284402019
Overall20108272532098365554019165137108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s211088220015443102312
Buffalo Regals22001632110544310217
Grey-Bruce Highlanders312089302171561411524
Halton Hurricanes330015431115664112010
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2011362110654121911
Niagara North Stars3120710312010962401719
Oakville Rangers2020492110334130712
Southern Tier Admirals3201114320114964022513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)101012000000101012
Central19107271510000001910727151
Chesley00000020203112020311
Earnscliffe (2)00000022001542200154
Gatecliff00000031201093120109
Gateway (1)000000211065211065
Holiday (1)000000211054211054
JMRRC (2 - East)000000100144100144
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211033211033
Memorial000000101014101014
Meridian CC (1)000000110053110053
Meridian CC (2)000000210196210196
MSC (A)000000210142210142
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Al's Source for Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 3:47 AM