Record Details, Novice A, 2018-2019 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14941575214842513828178310890
Playoff95222517954026211810625138
Overall231463826923138277594627145159128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110041110041
Caledon Hawks2200117220011644002213
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101003101003
Dundas Blues100111211042311153
Guelph Gryphons1100631100412200104
Halton Hills Thunder330014244002057700347
Hespeler Shamrocks33001750000003300175
Milton Winterhawks6312171761411016124532733
New Hamburg Huskies101046000000101046
Oakville Rangers Blue3120494301201174212420
Oakville Rangers Red202031620204144040730
Woolwich Wildcats110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)32011490000003201149
Appleby (3)101002000000101002
Central17105258570000001710525857
Elora000000101003101003
Glen Abbey (Blue)0000004211121542111215
John Tonelli000000211044211044
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110083110083
Mainway (1)110030000000110030
Mainway (2)110071000000110071
Memorial000000100111100111
MMSP (D)00000044002054400205
MSC (D)00000030305113030511
Olympic000000211042211042
SMSC (2)000000101047101047
Spring Valley000000110041110041
Teen Ranch00000022001162200116
WERC (2)000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SportChek
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 1:44 PM