Record Details, Minor Peewee AAA, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament116413932862037171912617649
Regular Season1814226831181242703036266413861
Playoff7331292555002211128315136
Overall36239413688312362129586746156265146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AJAX PICKERING RAIDERS110021000000110021
Brampton 45s220011233001945500306
Brantford 99ers000000101012101012
Buffalo Regals22001122110874310199
Cambridge Hawks110020000000110020
ELGIN MIDDLESEX101015000000101015
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs101024000000101024
Gloucester Rangers000000110043110043
Grey-Bruce Highlanders21017520114541121110
Guelph Gryphons33001252200835500208
Halton Hurricanes3021682110335131911
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs211066320110553111611
Little Caesars100133000000100133
London Junior Knights110075000000110075
London Junior Knights Green000000110070110070
LONDON KNIGHTS110041000000110041
Markham Waxers101026000000101026
Nepean Raiders000000110053110053
Niagara North Stars4400227321012776103414
Nickel City Sons000000110061110061
Northside Toyota Soo Jr. Greyhounds110081000000110081
Oakville Rangers22007133001215500192
Quinte Red Devils101025000000101025
Southern Tier Admirals4211139330017375113012
Toronto Jr Canadians000000101036101036
WATERLOO WOLVES000000110051110051
Whitby Wildcats211081211005432101316
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Joshuas Creek Arenas 000000110061110061
William Allman Arena22001010000002200101
Appleby (2)4211211200000042112112
Appleby (3)110021000000110021
Canlan Arena101012000000101012
Canlan Ice Sports (1),101015000000101015
Canlan Ice Sports (2),000000110051110051
Centennial3120915220010653201921
Central43101381100415410179
Chesley000000201145201145
Chesswood 2101038000000101038
Eddie Bush100111110053210164
Holiday (1)000000211087211087
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220080220080
Mainway (2)12101151190000001210115119
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000210153210153
Molson000000110070110070
Powerade (RBC)000000110021110021
Powerade (Spectator)000000101012101012
RBC110075000000110075
RBC - Stratford Rotary Complex110062000000110062
Scotiabank Pond Arena1001335320191563212218
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000032101273210127
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex - Arena 3110021000000110021
South Fletcher (1)00000022001412200141
STRATFORD ROTARY COMPLEX110041000000110041
U of G (Gold)000000110030110030
Vale (1)00000022001122200112
WERC (2)000000110053110053
Westwood Arenas 101024000000101024
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
BLUE HIPPO MARKETING & PROMOTIONS
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 8:47 PM