Record Details, Minor Atom A, Under 10, 2017-2018 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1494138341455441362814957970
Playoff7430151583501724157803239
Overall211371534922810458604321175111109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche100122220073320195
Brampton 45s11003122001233300154
Centre Wellington Fusion10100820205113030519
Guelph Gryphons321012820112552211413
Halton Hills Thunder42204102110226330612
Hespeler Shamrocks330011721018354011910
Milton Winterhawks1100512002773102128
New Hamburg Huskies32109620201552301011
Oakville Rangers21102331205115230714
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor1100412110663210107
Woolwich Wildcats101012101034202046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101001101001
Appleby (2)5320131600000053201316
Appleby (3)110020000000110020
Bayshore000000211066211066
Centennial000000101014101014
Central139313723000000139313723
Earnscliffe (2)00000022001232200123
Elora000000101038101038
Fergus (A)000000101023101023
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101016101016
Glen Abbey (Green)000000211045211045
Hespeler (1)000000100133100133
Hespeler (2)000000110050110050
Mainway (1)101012000000101012
Memorial (Snyder)000000101034101034
MMSP (D)000000110021110021
Morgan (A)000000220073220073
MSC (D)000000200277200277
Nelson Arena101008000000101008
Victoria000000100111100111
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000202015202015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 6:59 PM