Record Details, Minor Bantam AA-Gold, Under 14, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament53201810411214794323217
Regular Season1410135918141211611828222412036
Playoff11100140131054140212115428034
Overall302334117412818641154658419823287
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s100133110030210163
Caledon Hawks430118830127873132516
Chicago Bulldogs110060000000110060
Flamborough Sabres11004122001113300152
Garden City Falcons101001000000101001
Garden City Falcons 000000101012101012
Garden City Minor Falcons4211894130111383411922
Guelph Gryphons1100711100302200101
Halton Hills Thunder21014122001514301192
Milton Winterhawks1100621100922200154
Minor Bantam AA-Blue110041110043220084
Niagara Falls Flyers110041110020220061
Oakville Rangers 11100502101743201124
Oakville Rangers 22200911100623300153
Orangeville Flyers321012632011736411299
Stoney Creek Warriors22001112200724400183
Streetsville Tigers110052000000110052
Toronto Aeros000000110080110080
West Mall Lightning 110043000000110043
Whitby Wildcats2200702110454310115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)00000022001512200151
Appleby (1)110031000000110031
Appleby (2)1312015991100431413016312
Caledon East (1)000000100122100122
Caledon East (2)000000201156201156
Central9513291600000095132916
Earnscliffe (2)000000110030110030
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110020110020
Gateway (3)000000110021110021
Harry Howell (B)00000022001112200111
Hershey101001000000101001
Iceland000000110080110080
Iceland 3000000101012101012
IPSC (5)000000101014101014
John Tonelli000000110092110092
Joshua Creek (Red)00000022001032200103
Mainway (2)220085000000220085
McKinney (2)000000110031110031
River Oaks (Oakville) A000000100133100133
River Oaks (Oakville) B110052000000110052
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211065211065
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101034101034
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101024101024
Sixteen Mile Creek Rink 1000000100122100122
Sixteen Mile Creek Rink 2211094000000211094
Tomken110043000000110043
Tony Rose (A)00000022001512200151
Valley Park000000110051110051
WERC (1)000000110030110030
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Burlington Mall
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 7:16 PM