Record Details, Atom A, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season143924056142120185228521258108
Playoff6240152760609291221002456
Overall2051325583202180278140731282164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche2101151321105442112017
Brampton 45s110060101012211072
Caledon Hawks1010242020263030410
Centre Wellington Fusion101012101013202025
Dundas Blues303051830304276060945
Guelph Gryphons101016110030211046
Halton Hills Thunder101014101014202028
Hespeler Shamrocks201134101012302146
Milton Winterhawks101025101024202049
New Hamburg Huskies32101011404061872501629
Oakville Rangers211067101012312079
Orangeville Flyers101023000000101023
Woolwich Wildcats1010162020093030115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)202037000000202037
Appleby (2)202048000000202048
Appleby (3)22001030000002200103
Caledon East (2)000000101012101012
Central143923865000000143923865
Fergus (A)000000101013101013
Hespeler (1)000000101012101012
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101012101012
Market00000030304273030427
Mayfield000000101014101014
Memorial (Snyder)000000101004101004
MMSP (Alcott)000000101014101014
MSC (D)000000101024101024
South Fletcher (2)000000101012101012
Spring Valley000000211054211054
WERC (2)000000110030110030
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000040406184040618
Woolwich Township000000101005101005
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Gino's Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 9:31 AM