Record Details, Atom AA-Gold, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411036520141310482428241311344
Playoff119205016971133172016318333
Overall25202311536232021814148404419677
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA-Blue1100711100512200122
Brampton 45s22009122001034400194
Caledon Hawks52211713312061283412325
Flamborough Sabres2200822200724400154
Garden City Minor Falcons32011362200725401208
Guelph Gryphons1100422200733300115
Halton Hills Thunder330020322001245500327
Milton Winterhawks110051110010220061
Niagara Falls Flyers100122220042320164
Oakville Rangers3300842200855500169
Orangeville Flyers1100601100422200102
Stoney Creek Warriors220016132011055401266
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000022001242200124
Alder (Red)000000110042110042
Appleby (1)110073000000110073
Appleby (2)44001360000004400136
Appleby (3)33001431100514400194
Caledon East (1)000000211049211049
Caledon East (2)000000101023101023
Central8620401000000086204010
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220042220042
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110031110031
Harry Howell (B)000000220072220072
Jim Archdekin000000110041110041
Mainway (1)53022170000005302217
Mainway (2)22001110000002200111
Mountainside Arena110063000000110063
MSC (D)000000110010110010
Nelson Arena100133000000100133
Saltfleet000000220072220072
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110042110042
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110030110030
SMSC (2)000000110054110054
Stoney Creek000000100133100133
Terry Miller000000110062110062
WERC (2)000000220073220073
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
John Bear Auto
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:44 AM