Record Details, Tyke 3, Under 8, 2016-2017 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament303022331205126150735
Regular Season90631147918012511811432398
Playoff1154234201052329192110656339
Overall23513547902271234682451225893172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s100133211066311199
Brampton 45's000000101026101026
Centre Wellington Fusion8242182262311317144733139
Downsview Hockey Club101016000000101016
Guelph Gryphons100111101013201124
Halton Hills Thunder101034101034202068
Hespeler Shamrocks10101141010072020121
Milton Winterhawks41214432109673311310
North London Nationals10100140000001010014
Oakville Rangers10101151010182020223
Orangeville Flyers22001413102765302217
Sault Ste. Marie McDougall Energy000000110032110032
Vaughan Rangers White101013000000101013
West London Hawks Black000000101004101004
Woolwich Wildcats10100310101132020116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101034101034
Alder (Red)000000110032110032
Appleby (1)101034000000101034
Appleby (2)31203150000003120315
Appleby (3)6132161300000061321613
Central7331181600000073311816
Earl Nichols Arena, Rink C10100141010042020018
Elora00000031204113120411
Fergus (A)000000101012101012
Fergus (B)000000210184210184
Hespeler (1)000000101007101007
John Tonelli000000321096321096
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101018101018
Kinsmen Arena, Rink A101013000000101013
Mainway (1)100111000000100111
Mainway (2)10101150000001010115
Memorial (McLeod)00000010101131010113
Nelson Arena100133000000100133
Powerade Centre - Maple Lodge Arena1010161010262020312
Terry Miller000000211066211066
Tony Rose (A)000000200244200244
WERC (1)000000101013101013
Western Fair Wastell Rink000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Innomar Strategies
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:58 AM